Applied Teams
9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019
 Girls
 Girls 2007 (Born after 1/1/07)
   Dallas Texans 07G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 07G North
Dallas Texans 07G West
El Paso Cosmos FC (TX)
FC Dallas 07 JDL Blue (Hjalber) (TX)
FC Dallas 07G Central Gold (TX)
FC Dallas Youth 07 Girls
HOUSTON DASH YOUTH - CITY II (TX)
HOUSTON DYNAMO DASH YS YOUTH - CITY I (TX)
NTH Tophat 07 Gold (GA)
Rise SC 07G Pre DA (TX)
Solar 07G Rundell (TX)
 Girls 2006 (Born after 1/1/06)
   Centercourt FC Girls 2006 Green (NJ)
Classics Elite ECNL 06 Girls (TX)
Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL (CO)
D'Feeters SC D'Feeters U13 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans U13 FDL (TX)
Dallas Texans U13G DA (TX)
Dallas Texas 06G Red West (TX)
DFeeters Kicks JM/Bones (TX)
FC Dallas 06g Blue (TX)
FCDallas Youth 06G Central Gold (South) (TX)
Lonestar Soccer Club U13G FDL (TX)
Lonestar U13GDA (TX)
Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA Girls (OK)
RUSA FC G06 Gold (NJ)
San Diego Soccer Club Navy Elite (CA)
Solar 06G Byars (TX)
Solar ECNL U13G (TX)
Sting 06 Halverson (TX)
Texas Spirit 06 Monk (TX)
 Girls 2005 (Born after 1/1/05)
   California Odyssey SC COSC 05GR1 (CA)
Challenge 05 Clear Lake (TX)
Classics Elite (CE 05 ECNL) (TX)
Colorado Rapids FC 05G Select (CO)
D'Feeters 05 Composite - Willi (TX)
Dallas Legends FC (TX)
Dallas Texans 05G Red South
Dallas Texans U14 DA (TX)
Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL (TX)
D’Feeters 05G Black (TX)
El Paso Cosmos FC (TX)
FC Dallas 05G West (TX)
FC Dallas 05G West White (TX)
Fever United 05G Penn (TX)
Oklahoma Celtic 05 ECNL (OK)
Rise 05G Elite I SW (TX)
San Diego Real Madrid G05 - Blanco (CA)
Solar 05g Haylock (TX)
Solar Byars 05G (TX)
Solar ECNL U14G Pulpaneck (TX)
Sting Dallas RL U14 (TX)
West Coast WildKatz 05G (CA)
 Girls 2004 (Born after 1/1/04)
   04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
Classics Elite 04G ECNL (TX)
D'Feeters 04 ECNL (TX)
Dalla Texans 04G FTW (TX)
Dallas Texans Central Bussey 04G (TX)
Dallas Texans U15 DA Girls (TX)
Dallas Texans U15 FDL 04G (TX)
FC Dallas 04G Blue (TX)
FC Dallas 04G West Red (TX)
Lonestar 04G Red (TX)
Lonestar U15G FDL (TX)
Oklahoma Celtic 04 West (OK)
Rise 04G Elite 1 (TX)
RUSA G04 Gold (NJ)
Solar 04G Rodriguez FDL (TX)
Solar 04G Rundell (TX)
Solar ECNL U15 (TX)
Sting ECRL 04 (TX)
West Coast Wicked 04 (CA)
 Girls 2003 (Born after 1/1/03)
   Aufc 03 (NM)
CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
D'Feeters '03 ECNL Composite (TX)
D'Feeters West 03G Pappas (TX)
Dallas Texans 03G (TX)
Dallas Texans 03G White
Dallas Texans Central 03G Bussey (TX)
Dallas Texans U-16 FDL (TX)
D’Feeters 03G Black (TX)
FC Tucson '03 Black RG (AZ)
Ifc 03 girls res (MS)
Liverpool Owen 03 Girls (TX)
Lonestar SC 03G Red (TX)
Solar 03G NPL Powers (TX)
Solar 03G Wells (TX)
Solar FDL Grado (TX)
Sparta FC 03G (TX)
SRFC 03G (TX)
Sting 03 Hopkins (TX)
Sting Dallas Composite 03 (TX)
 Girls 2002 (Born after 1/1/02)
   Austin Texans 02G (TX)
Dallas Texans 02G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans U17 FDL (TX)
Dallas Texans U17 GDA
D’Feeters 02 Composite (TX)
Elk Grove Soccer (CA)
FCD ECNL U17 (TX)
IFC 02 Girls Red (MS)
Odyssey SC Odyssey 02G (Gallagher) (TX)
Oklahoma Celtic 02 West (OK)
Real Arkansas 02 Girls Gold (AR)
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX)
Solar 02 Naizer FDL (TX)
Solar 2002 Girls Annis (TX)
Solar ECNL U17 (TX)
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX)
Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan (TX)
Sting Dallas RL 02 (TX)
 Girls 2000/01 (Born after 1/1/00)
   Challenge 01 East (TX)
D'feeters 00g Villarruel
D'Feeters West '00 - Alkek (TX)
D'Feeters West 01G Pappas (TX)
Dallas Texans 01G Dallas
Dallas Texans 01G Red (TX)
Dallas Texans U18/U19 FDL (TX)
Dallas Texans U19 GDA
Darlington School Soccer Academy (GA)
El Paso Cosmos FC (TX)
FC Dallas 01 G West (TX)
FC Dallas U18/19 ECNL (TX)
MN Thunder Academy 00/01 ECNL (MN)
Predators FC ‘01G (TX)
Q Factor FC (TX)
SLSC Cosmos 01G Elite (OK)
Solar 00 G Williams
Solar 01G Wells (TX)
SOLAR U18/19 ECNL COMPOSITE GIRLS (TX)
Sting 01 Larry (TX)
Sting ECRL 00/01 (TX)
 2006 (International-Born after 1/1/06)
   OSU Force Academy (Canada)
 2005 (International-Born after 1/1/05)
   Ottawa South United (OSU) '05 (Canada)
 2004 (International-Born after 1/1/04)
   Future Soccer Colombia 2004 (Colombia)
Mexico U15 Women's National Team (Mexico)
Stevenage Girls (England)
Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL (Canada)
Woodbridge Strikers 04G White (Canada)
 2003 (International-Born after 1/1/03)
   AD Club de Futbol Coronado (Costa Rica)
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies (England)
Lyseng U16 (Denmark)
Rayadas Soccer (Mexico)
Viking FK (Norway)
Woodbridge Strikers 2002/2003 OPDL (Canada)
 2002 (International-Born after 1/1/02)
   Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
FUTURE SOCCER COLOMBIA (Colombia)
King City Royals (Canada)
North Mississauga Black Panthers (Canada)
NZ Secondary School Girls U17 Rep Team (New Zealand)
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma (Japan)
 2000/01(International-Born after 1/1/00)
   Australian School Girls (Australia)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies (England)
IF Lyseng U18 (Denmark)
Ikapa United Football Club (South Africa)
NZ Secondary School Girls U18 Rep Team (New Zealand)
SELECCION FUNZA (Colombia)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.