Accepted Teams - 9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019

 Girls
Girls 2007 (Born after 1/1/07)
2007
Dallas Texans 07G West
El Paso Cosmos FC (TX)
FC Dallas 07G Central Gold (TX)
FC Dallas Youth 07 Girls
NTH Tophat 07 Gold (GA)
TSC Hurricane 07G Williams (OK)
Girls 2006 (Born after 1/1/06)
2006
Centercourt FC Girls 2006 Green (NJ)
D'Feeters SC D'Feeters U13 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans U13 FDL (TX)
Dallas Texans U13G DA (TX)
Dallas Texas 06G Red West (TX)
FC Dallas 06g Blue (TX)
Lonestar Soccer Club U13G FDL (TX)
Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA Girls (OK)
OSU Force Academy (Canada)
RUSA FC G06 Gold (NJ)
San Diego Soccer Club Navy Elite (CA)
Solar ECNL U13G (TX)
Texas Spirit 06 Monk (TX)
Girls 2005 (Born after 1/1/05)
2005
California Odyssey SC COSC 05GR1 (CA)
Challenge 05 Clear Lake (TX)
Colorado Rapids FC 05G Select (CO)
D'Feeters 05 Composite - Willi (TX)
Dallas Texans U14 DA (TX)
Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL (TX)
El Paso Cosmos FC (TX)
Fever United 05G Penn (TX)
Liverpool 05G Elite (TX)
Oklahoma Celtic 05 ECNL (OK)
Ottawa South United (OSU) '05 (Canada)
Rise 05G Elite I SW (TX)
San Diego Real Madrid G05 - Blanco (CA)
Solar 05g Haylock (TX)
Solar ECNL U14G Pulpaneck (TX)
Sting Dallas RL U14
West Coast WildKatz 05G (CA)
Girls 2004 (Born after 1/1/04)
2004
D'Feeters 04 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans U15 FDL 04G
Edmonton Strikers 2004 Girls (Canada)
FC Dallas 04G Blue (TX)
FC Hessleholm (Sweden)
Future Soccer Colombia 2004 (Colombia)
Lonestar U15G FDL (TX)
Mexico U15 Women's National Team (Mexico)
Oklahoma Celtic 04 West
Rise 04G Elite 1 (TX)
Solar 04G Rundell (TX)
Stevenage Girls (England)
Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL (Canada)
Woodbridge Strikers 04G White (Canada)
Girls 2003 (Born after 1/1/03)
2003
AD Club de Futbol Coronado (Costa Rica)
Aufc 03 (NM)
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
D'Feeters '03 ECNL Composite
D'Feeters West 03G Pappas (TX)
FC Tucson '03 Black RG (AZ)
Haiti National 2003 G team (Haiti)
Ifc 03 girls res (MS)
Liverpool 03G Elite (TX)
Lonestar SC 03G Red (TX)
Lyseng U16 (Denmark)
SRFC 03G (TX)
Sting Dallas Composite 03 (TX)
Viking FK (Norway)
Woodbridge Strikers 2002/2003 OPDL (Canada)
Girls 2002 (Born after 1/1/02)
2002
Austin Texans 02G (TX)
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Dallas Texans U17 FDL (TX)
D’Feeters 02 Composite (TX)
Elk Grove Soccer (CA)
FUTURE SOCCER COLOMBIA (Colombia)
IFC 02 Girls Red
King City Royals (Canada)
North Mississauga Black Panthers (Canada)
NZ Secondary School Girls U17 Rep Team (New Zealand)
Oklahoma Celtic 02 West (OK)
Oranje Voetbal Club G02/03 Vejar
Solar 02 Naizer FDL (TX)
Solar ECNL U17 (TX)
Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan (TX)
Sting Dallas ECNL2 02 (TX)
Girls 2000/01 (Born after 1/1/00)
2001/2000
Australian School Girls (Australia)
D'Feeters West '00 - Alkek (TX)
D'Feeters West 01G Pappas (TX)
Dallas Texans U18/U19 FDL (TX)
Darlington School Soccer Academy (GA)
El Paso Cosmos FC (TX)
Haiti National 2000 Team (Haiti)
IF Lyseng U18 (Denmark)
Ikapa United Football Club (South Africa)
MN Thunder Academy 00/01 ECNL (MN)
NZ Secondary School Girls U18 Rep Team (New Zealand)
SELECCION FUNZA
Sting 01 Larry (TX)
Sting ECRL 00/01 (TX)
THESPA KUSATSU GUNMA (Japan)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.