Applied Teams
8th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2018
 Girls
 Girls 2007 (Born after 1/1/07)
   Dallas Texans 06G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 06G South (TX)
FC Dallas 06 JDL Blue (TX)
FC Dallas 06G East
FC Dallas 06G Gibbs (TX)
FC Dallas 06G South (TX)
FC Dallas Youth 07GJDL Red (TX)
Houston Dash 06G City I (TX)
Houston Dash 06G City II (TX)
Jones FC
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (06 Rush) (ON)
OK Energy FC 06G East (OK)
Oklahoma Celtic 06 (OK)
Rise SC 06G Pre-DA (TX)
Solar 06G JDL Academy (TX)
Solar Haylock 06G (TX)
Sting Dallas Pre-ECNL 06 (TX)
 Girls 2006 (Born after 1/1/06)
   Albion Hurricanes FC 05G ECNL (TX)
AZSC 05 Bayern Elite (AZ)
Challenge 05 ECNL (TX)
CSA 05 Lady Lobos Premier (TN)
D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U13 (TX)
Dallas Texans U13 DA (TX)
Dallas Texans West 05G (TX)
FC Dallas 05G West (TX)
FC Dallas 05G West White (TX)
FC Dallas ECNL U13 (TX)
FC Dallas U13 Development Academy (TX)
Fever United Penn 05G (TX)
Houston Dash U13 DA (TX)
Liverpool 05 G Elite (TX)
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (05 Redknapp) (ON)
Lonestar 06G Pre-DA ROMA
OEFC 05 Central (OK)
OK Celtic 05 (OK)
Rise Sc U13G DA (TX)
San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G (CA)
SASA Spirits 2005 Blue (IL)
Solar 05 JDL Elite (TX)
Solar 05g Haylock (TX)
Solar SC ECNL U13 (TX)
Solar SC USSF DA U13 (TX)
STA Morris United 2005G NPL (NJ)
Sting Dallas 05 Roach (TX)
Sting ECNL 05 (TX)
 Girls 2005 (Born after 1/1/05)
   AHFC 04 Elite (TX)
Albion Hurricanes 04G ECNL (TX)
D'Feeters 04 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)
Dallas Texans U14 DA (TX)
FC Dallas 04G Blue (TX)
FC Dallas 04g ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas U14 Girls DA (TX)
FC Dallas Youth 04G North Black (TX)
Solar 04G Rodriguez TCL (TX)
Solar 04G Rundell (TX)
Solar SC ECNL U14 (TX)
SOLAR USSDA U14G (TX)
Sting Dallas 04 ECNL (TX)
Sting TCL Composite 04
Venom 04 (CA)
 Girls 2004 (Born after 1/1/04)
   D'Feeters '03G ECNL (TX)
D'Feeters 03 Hason (TX)
Dallas Texans 03G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans U-15 GDA (TX)
Dallas Texans U15 girls ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 03G White (TX)
FC Dallas WTX 03 Girls Midland (TX)
FCD U15 ECNL (TX)
Liverpool 03G Elite (TX)
Lonestar 03G TCL (TX)
OEFC 03 (OK)
Solar 03 Grado (TX)
Solar 03 TCL (TX)
Solar 03G Wells (TX)
Solar U15 ECNL (TX)
SRFC 03G
St. Mary's POWER (MD)
Sting 03 TCL Composite (TX)
Toronto Azzurri SC - Toronto Blizzard (Canada)
 Girls 2003 (Born after 1/1/03)
   02G Louisiana Fire (LA)
D'Feeters 02 CL (TX)
D'Feeters ECNL U16 (TX)
D'Feeters Kicks 02G Esquivel
Dallas Texans 02g Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 02G West(fka 02G Midcities (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U16 (TX)
FC Dallas 02G Premier
FC Dallas 02G Red (TX)
FC Dallas U16 (2002) ECNL (TX)
Fever United 02 Girls (TX)
Mutiny FC 2002 Girls (TX)
Oklahoma Celtic 02 West
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX)
Solar 02 Naizer (TX)
Solar 02G Fagen (TX)
Solar 02G Hernandez
Solar ECNL U16G (TX)
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX)
SPTX FC 02
Sting '02 ECNL (TX)
Sting 02 TCL (TX)
Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan (TX)
Sting North 02G Larry (TX)
Venom 02 (CA)
 Girls 2002 (Born after 1/1/02)
   AZSC Thunder 01G Bayern Elite (AZ)
CDA Trophy Club 01G Red (TX)
D'Feeters 01 ECNL Composite (TX)
Dallas Texans 01G FW (TE)
Dallas Texans 01G White Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans GDA U17 (TX)
Dallas Texans U17 ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 01 ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 01 G West (TX)
FC Dallas 01G East (TX)
GPS Florida West 2001 Girls NPL (FL)
Heat FC 01 NM National (NV)
Pateadores NM (NM)
Predators FC (TX)
Q Factor FC (TX)
Rio Rapids 01G (NM)
Solar 01G Fagen (TX)
Solar ECNL U17 (TX)
Solar SC 01 G Wells (TX)
South Lakes SC Cosmos 01G Elite (OK)
Sting East 01G Dunstan (Sting Soccer) (TX)
Sting North 01 Larry
 Girls 2000/01 (Born after 1/1/00)
   D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite (TX)
D'Feeters 00g Villarruel (TX)
D'Feeters West '99 - Alkek (TX)
Dallas Texans 00 G
Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans Girls DA U19 (TX)
Dallas Texans U18 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans West 99G (TX)
Rise SC 2000 (TX)
Solar 00G Volkan TCL (TX)
Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 (TX)
Solar Williams (TX)
 2005 (International-Born after 1/1/05)
   Blackburn Rovers Ladies 04 (England)
Glen Shields FC (Canada)
Instituto Britanico 04 (Mexico)
Nacka FC (Sweden)
Oshawa Kicks Synergy (Canada)
Ottawa South United 04G Force Black (Canada)
 2004 (International-Born after 1/1/04)
   Esbjerg FB (Denmark)
North Toronto 2003 Girls OPDL (Canada)
Rayadas Soccer Club 03 (Mexico)
Roskilde Pigefodbold (Denmark)
Swindon Town FC (England)
 2003 (International-Born after 1/1/03)
   Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 02 (Denmark)
Enskede IK (Sweden)
Mexico Women's National Team (Mexico)
Millwall FC (England)
Preston North End JWFC (England)
SV Blau Weis Hohen Neundorf (Germany)
Swindon Town FC (England)
 2002 (International-Born after 1/1/02)
   Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Ikapa United FC (South Africa)
Instituto Britanico 01 (Mexico)
Olympia FC Warriors (Australia)
 2000/01(International-Born after 1/1/00)
   Australian Schoolgirls (Australia)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 (England)
FlowSports (Netherlands)
ICST Soccer Colombian Select Team (Colombia)
NWS Koalas FC (Australia)
UNAM Pumas 99/00 (Mexico)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.