Accepted Teams - 8th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2018

 Girls
Girls 2006 (Born after 1/1/06)
2006
Dallas Texans 06G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 06G South (TX)
Houston Dash 06G PA I (TX)
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (06 Rush) (ON)
OK Energy FC 06G East (OK)
Girls 2005 (Born after 1/1/05)
2005
Albion Hurricanes FC 05G ECNL (TX)
AZSC 05 Bayern Elite (AZ)
D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U13 (TX)
Dallas Texans U13 DA (TX)
Dallas Texans West 05G (TX)
DC Athletics (DC)
FC Dallas 05G West White (TX)
FC Dallas U13 Development Academy (TX)
Houston Dash U13 DA (TX)
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (05 Redknapp) (ON)
OEFC 05 Central (OK)
OK Celtic 05 (OK)
Rise Sc U13G DA (TX)
San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G (CA)
SASA Spirits 2005 Blue (IL)
Solar SC ECNL U13 (TX)
Solar SC USSF DA U13 (TX)
STA Morris United 2005G NPL (NJ)
Sting ECNL 05 (TX)
Girls 2004 (Born after 1/1/04)
2004
AHFC 04 Elite (TX)
Albion Hurricanes 04G ECNL (TX)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies 04 (England)
D'Feeters 04 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)
Dallas Texans U14 DA (TX)
FC Dallas 04g ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas U14 Girls DA (TX)
Glen Shields FC (Canada)
Instituto Britanico 04 (Mexico)
Nacka FC (Sweden)
Oshawa Kicks Synergy (Canada)
Ottawa South United 04G Force Black (Canada)
Solar 04G Rodriguez TCL (TX)
Solar SC ECNL U14 (TX)
SOLAR USSDA U14G (TX)
Sporting St. Louis-Rangers 04-McPherson (MO)
Sting Dallas 04 ECNL (TX)
Venom 04 (CA)
Girls 2003 (Born after 1/1/03)
2003
D'Feeters '03G ECNL (TX)
D'Feeters 03 Hason (TX)
Dallas Texans 03G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans U-15 GDA (TX)
Dallas Texans U15 girls ECNL (TX)
Esbjerg FB (Denmark)
Lonestar 03G TCL (TX)
North Toronto 2003 Girls OPDL (Canada)
OEFC 03 (OK)
Rayadas Soccer Club (Mexico)
Roskilde Pigefodbold (Denmark)
Solar 03 Grado (TX)
Solar 03G Wells (TX)
Solar U15 ECNL (TX)
St. Mary's POWER (MD)
Sting '03 ECNL (TX)
Swindon Town FC (England)
Toronto Azzurri SC - Toronto Blizzard (Canada)
Girls 2002 (Born after 1/1/02)
2002
02G Louisiana Fire (LA)
D'Feeters 02 CL (TX)
Dallas Texans 02g Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U16 (TX)
Enskede IK (Sweden)
FC Dallas 02G Red (TX)
Lonestar U16 Pilot (TX)
Millwall FC (England)
Mutiny FC 2002 Girls (TX)
Preston North End JWFC (England)
Solar 02 Naizer (TX)
Solar 02G Fagan (TX)
Solar ECNL U16G (TX)
Sting '02 ECNL (TX)
Sting 02 TCL (TX)
Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan (TX)
Swindon Town FC (England)
Venom 02 (CA)
Girls 2001 (Born after 1/1/01)
2001
AZSC Thunder 01G Bayern Elite (AZ)
D'Feeters 01 ECNL Composite (TX)
Dallas Texans 01G White Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans GDA U17 (TX)
Dallas Texans U17 ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 01 ECNL (TX)
GPS Florida West 2001 Girls NPL (FL)
Heat FC 01 NM National (NV)
HSC Bulls 01G (HI)
Ikapa United FC (South Africa)
Lonestar 01G TCL Composite (TX)
Olympia FC Warriors (Australia)
Rio Rapids 01G (NM)
Solar 01G Fagen (TX)
Solar ECNL U17 (TX)
Sting East 01G Dunstan (Sting Soccer) (TX)
Girls 2000 (Born after 1/1/00)
2000
Australian Schoolgirls (Australia)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 (England)
D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite (TX)
D'Feeters West '99 - Alkek (TX)
Dallas Texans U18 ECNL (TX)
FlowSports (Netherlands)
Instituto Britanico 00 (Mexico)
Reign Academy USSDA 00/99 (WA)
Solar 00G Volkan TCL (TX)
St. Mary's U18G Ospreys (MD)
UNAM Pumas 99/00 (Mexico)

© 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.