Accepted Teams - 8th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2018

 Girls
Girls 2007 (Born after 1/1/07)
2006
Dallas Texans 06G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 06G South (TX)
FC Dallas 06 JDL Blue (TX)
FC Dallas 06G East
FC Dallas 06G South (TX)
Houston Dash 06G City I (TX)
Houston Dash 06G City II (TX)
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (06 Rush) (ON)
Oklahoma Celtic 06 (OK)
Rise SC 06G Pre-DA (TX)
Solar 06G JDL Academy (TX)
Solar Haylock 06G (TX)
Girls 2006 (Born after 1/1/06)
2005
Albion Hurricanes FC 05G ECNL (TX)
AZSC 05 Bayern Elite (AZ)
Challenge 05 ECNL (TX)
CSA 05 Lady Lobos Premier (TN)
D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U13 (TX)
Dallas Texans U13 DA (TX)
Dallas Texans West 05G (TX)
FC Dallas 05G West (TX)
FC Dallas 05G West White (TX)
FC Dallas ECNL U13 (TX)
FC Dallas U13 Development Academy (TX)
Houston Dash U13 DA (TX)
Liverpool 05 G Elite (TX)
LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (05 Redknapp) (ON)
OEFC 05 Central (OK)
OK Celtic 05 (OK)
Rise Sc U13G DA (TX)
San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G (CA)
SASA Spirits 2005 Blue (IL)
Solar SC ECNL U13 (TX)
Solar SC USSF DA U13 (TX)
STA Morris United 2005G NPL (NJ)
Sting ECNL 05 (TX)
Girls 2005 (Born after 1/1/05)
2004
AHFC 04 Elite (TX)
Albion Hurricanes 04G ECNL (TX)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies 04 (England)
D'Feeters 04 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)
Dallas Texans U14 DA (TX)
FC Dallas 04G Blue (TX)
FC Dallas 04g ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas U14 Girls DA (TX)
Glen Shields FC (Canada)
Instituto Britanico 04 (Mexico)
Nacka FC (Sweden)
Oshawa Kicks Synergy (Canada)
Ottawa South United 04G Force Black (Canada)
Solar 04G Rodriguez TCL (TX)
Solar SC ECNL U14 (TX)
SOLAR USSDA U14G (TX)
Sting Dallas 04 ECNL (TX)
Sting TCL Composite 04
Venom 04 (CA)
Girls 2004 (Born after 1/1/04)
2003
D'Feeters '03G ECNL (TX)
D'Feeters 03 Hason (TX)
Dallas Texans 03G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans U-15 GDA (TX)
Dallas Texans U15 girls ECNL (TX)
Esbjerg FB (Denmark)
Liverpool 03G Elite (TX)
Lonestar 03G TCL (TX)
North Toronto 2003 Girls OPDL (Canada)
OEFC 03 (OK)
Rayadas Soccer Club 03 (Mexico)
Roskilde Pigefodbold (Denmark)
Solar 03 Grado (TX)
Solar 03 TCL (TX)
Solar 03G Wells (TX)
Solar U15 ECNL (TX)
St. Mary's POWER (MD)
Sting 03 TCL Composite (TX)
Swindon Town FC (England)
Toronto Azzurri SC - Toronto Blizzard (Canada)
Girls 2003 (Born after 1/1/03)
2002
02G Louisiana Fire (LA)
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 02 (Denmark)
D'Feeters 02 CL (TX)
D'Feeters ECNL U16 (TX)
Dallas Texans 02g Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U16 (TX)
Enskede IK (Sweden)
FC Dallas 02G Premier
FC Dallas 02G Red (TX)
FC Dallas U16 (2002) ECNL (TX)
Fever United 02 Girls (TX)
Mexico Women's National Team (Mexico)
Millwall FC (England)
Mutiny FC 2002 Girls (TX)
Oklahoma Celtic 02 West
Preston North End JWFC (England)
Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX)
Solar 02 Naizer (TX)
Solar 02G Fagen (TX)
Solar 02G Hernandez
Solar ECNL U16G (TX)
Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX)
Sting '02 ECNL (TX)
Sting 02 TCL (TX)
Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan (TX)
SV Blau Weis Hohen Neundorf (Germany)
Swindon Town FC (England)
Venom 02 (CA)
Girls 2002 (Born after 1/1/02)
2001
AZSC Thunder 01G Bayern Elite (AZ)
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
CDA Trophy Club 01G Red (TX)
D'Feeters 01 ECNL Composite (TX)
Dallas Texans 01G FW (TE)
Dallas Texans 01G White Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans GDA U17 (TX)
Dallas Texans U17 ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 01 ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 01 G West (TX)
GPS Florida West 2001 Girls NPL (FL)
Heat FC 01 NM National (NV)
Ikapa United FC (South Africa)
Instituto Britanico 01 (Mexico)
Olympia FC Warriors (Australia)
Pateadores NM (NM)
Q Factor FC (TX)
Rio Rapids 01G (NM)
Solar 01G Fagen (TX)
Solar ECNL U17 (TX)
Solar SC 01 G Wells (TX)
South Lakes SC Cosmos 01G Elite (OK)
Sting East 01G Dunstan (Sting Soccer) (TX)
Sting North 01 Larry
Girls 2001 (Born after 1/1/01)
2000/1999
Australian Schoolgirls (Australia)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 (England)
D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite (TX)
D'Feeters West '99 - Alkek (TX)
Dallas Texans 00 G
Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans U18 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans West 99G (TX)
FlowSports (Netherlands)
ICST Soccer Colombian Select Team (Colombia)
NWS Koalas FC (Australia)
Rise SC 2000 (TX)
Solar 00G Volkan TCL (TX)
Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 (TX)
Solar Williams (TX)
UNAM Pumas 99/00 (Mexico)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.