Accepted Teams - 7th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2017

 Girls
Girls 2007 (Born after 1/1/07)
Category O
Dallas Texans 05 Girls Sth
Dallas Texans 05G Mansfield (TX)
Eclipse 05G
FC Dallas 05G JDL RED (TX)
FC Dallas 05G West (TX)
FCD Youth 05g JDL BLue (TX)
Fever United 05G Penn (TX)
LFC Elite 05 (TX)
Solar 05G Pulpaneck (TX)
Solar Chelsea 05G Colvin
Solar Soccer Club 05g Haylock (p: Andro) (TX)
Sting Dallas 05 Higginbotham (TX)
Girls 2006 (Born after 1/1/06)
Category P
Albion AHFC 04G (TX)
Classics Elite 04G (TX)
Colorado Storm 04 Girls Pre-ECNL (CO)
Dallas Texans 04G South (TX)
Instituto Britanico de Torreon (Mexico)
MS Rush 04 Girls Premier
NTH- Tophat '04 Pre-ECNL
San Diego Surf EGSL (CA)
Solar Chelsea 04G Pulpaneck (TX)
Sting Dallas 04G Diaz
Sting Gutierrez 04G (TX)
U13 FNSW (Australia)
Girls 2005 (Born after 1/1/05)
Category Q
AIK F03 ACADEMY (Sweden)
AR Rush 03/04 Girls Black (AR)
Blackburn Rovers LFC (England)
CF Monterrey Rayados Fuerzas Basicas (Mexico)
CFSC '03s (Canada)
Challenge 03 ECNL (TX)
Classics Elite (TX)
CO Storm 03 Girls ECNL
Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL (WA)
D'Feeters U14 ECNL
Dallas Texans 03 Girls South
Dallas Texans 03G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 03G White Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)
EBK G03 (Finland)
Emerging Jets U14 (Australia)
FC Dallas U14 ECNL (TX)
Liverpool FC America/Liverpool 03G Elite
Lonestar 03G TCL Composite (TX)
Millwall Lionnesses (England)
North Shore Mariners (Australia)
ottawa south united U14 girls force blac (Canada)
San Diego Surf ECNL
Solar 03 Grado (TX)
Solar Chelsea 03G ECNL (TX)
Solar Chelsea 03G TCL Composite (TX)
Sting '03 ECNL (TX)
Sting 03 Composite (TX)
Girls 2004 (Born after 1/1/04)
Category R
AIK FF (Sweden)
Calgary Foothills 02 (Canada)
Classics Elite 02G (TX)
Dallas Texans 02 Girls Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 02G Central
Dallas Texans 02G Midcities
Dallas Texans 02G Red (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U15/02
Emerging Jets U15 (Australia)
FC Dallas 02'G Blue (TX)
FC Dallas 02G Premier
FC Stern München (Germany)
Lonestar 02 ECNL (TX)
Louisiana Fire Jrs, 02G LA Fire Red (LA)
Mexico - U15 National Team (Mexico)
Mutiny FC 2002 Girls White (TX)
NWO 02
Solar 02 Naizer (TX)
Solar Chelsea 02G Fagen (TX)
Solar Chelsea SC ECNL U15 (TX)
Solar Soccer Club 02G Hernandez (TX)
Sting '02 ECNL (TX)
Sting Dallas 02 Royal-Flanagan (TX)
U15 FNSW (Australia)
Girls 2003 (Born after 1/1/03)
Category S
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Blackburn Rovers LFC (England)
Challenge 01 East (TX)
Chelsea F.C. Foundation (England)
Dallas Sting 01 Composite (TX)
Dallas Texans 01 Girls-Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 01G FTW (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U16 (TX)
DSC Dynasty Royal 01/02G (TX)
DT 01G White
FC Dallas Youth 01G West(F: Andromeda 02 (TX)
Fever United 01G - Mariscal (TX)
Foothills 01 (Canada)
IF Lyseng (Denmark)
Mutiny FC 2001 Girls Black (TX)
Preston North End JWFC (England)
Solar Chelsea 01G Elite Fagen (TX)
Solar SC Solar Chelsea 01 G Wells (TX)
Sting East 01G Dunstan (TX)
Tigres UANL Fuerzas Basicas (Mexico)
Girls 2002 (Born after 1/1/02)
Category T
Balllerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Dallas Texans 00G Black FW
Dallas Texans 00G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U17 (TX)
Fortuna Hjorring (Denmark)
Galacticas FC Select (TX)
Instituto Britanico De Torreon (Mexico)
NTX Celtic FC 00G Dobson (TX)
Players SC 00 Elite Girls (NV)
Solar 00G Volkan (TX)
Solar Chelsea 00G Bates (TX)
Tampa bay united elite girls 2000 (FL)
Girls 2000/01 (Born after 1/1/00)
Category U
Dallas Texans 99G Red FTW (TX)
El Paso SoL 99 (TX)
FlowSports (Netherlands)
IF Lyseng (Denmark)
Pumas - UNAM (Mexico)
Solar 00/99 Composite
Solar U18 Composite (TX)
Solar/Andromeda 99G Grado (TX)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.