Accepted Teams - 6th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2016

 Girls
Girls 2006 (Born after 1/1/06)
U17
99 D'Feeters - Sharp (TX)
Andromeda FC 99G
Andromeda West 99G Red (TX)
Barking Abbey Academy (England)
Challenge 99 East
Dallas Texans 99G Dallas (FKA Solar)
Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas
Dallas Texans U17 ECNL
FC Dallas 99G Blue
FC Dallas 99G Premier (TX)
Fort Worth FC 99 White (TX)
Oost Nederland (Netherlands)
Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite (TX)
Sting 99G Brown (TX)
Sting Austin 99G Premier (TX)
Texas Spirit 99
Girls 2005 (Born after 1/1/05)
U16
Andromeda 00 Girls (TX)
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies (England)
D'Feeters ECNL U16 (TX)
Dallas Texans 00 Girls North
Dallas Texans 00G red FTW (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U16 (TX)
FC Dallas 00G Premier
Fever United 00G Penn (TX)
GCT 00 Girls (FL)
Mustangs FC 00 Bussey (TX)
NTFC 00G Black (TX)
Solar Chelsea Elite 00G (TX)
Solar Chelsea Gold '00 (TX)
Sting Dallas 00 Patulea (TX)
Sting Dallas 00G (TX)
Sting Ferretti (TX)
Sting West 00G (TX)
TSV Lengfeld (Germany)
UIFC Venom
Girls 2004 (Born after 1/1/04)
U15
Andromeda FC Blue (TX)
Classics Elite SA CE 01G (TX)
D'Feeters 01 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas
Dallas Texans 01G Red North
Dallas Texans ECNL U15
Dallas Texans FTW 01G (TX)
Davis Legacy Girls 01 Red
FC Dallas 01G Premier
Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl
Galaxy Blues (CA)
Gulf Coast Texans 01 Girls (FL)
Solar Chelsea 01G Red (TX)
Sting Dallas 01 (TX)
Sting North 01 (Angell)
Texas Spirit North '01 (TX)
Girls 2003 (Born after 1/1/03)
U14
Andromeda FC 02 G West (TX)
Andromeda FC 02G (TX)
Andromeda FC 02G Red
Arsenal Ladies FC (England)
Blackburn Rovers Ladies (England)
Classics Elite - CE02G (TX)
Concorde Fire (GA)
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14
Dallas Texans 02 Girls Dallas
Dallas Texans 02 Girls Red (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 02 Premier (TX)
Fever United 02 Penn
Fever United 02G - Mariscal
Football New South Wales (Australia)
Liverpool FC America 02G Premier (TX)
Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL (TX)
Lonestars 02g Red SA (TX)
MS Rush 02 Girls Premier (MS)
Sting 02 Dallas (TX)
Texas Rush ECNL U14
Utah Celtic FC Premier 02 (UT)
Virginia Rush Elite 01G (VA)
Whitby Iroquois Soccer (Canada)
Girls 2002 (Born after 1/1/02)
U13
AIK Stockholm (Sweden)
Andromeda FC 03G (TX)
Challenge 03 (TX)
D'Feeters/D'Feeters 03-Pfeil (TX)
Dallas Texans 03 Girls South (TX)
Dallas Texans 03G Dallas (TX)
FC Dallas 03G Premier (TX)
Football New South Wales (Australia)
JyPK 02 United (Finland)
Mutiny FC 03 Girls Black
Mutiny FC 03G White (TX)
Northern Steel Storm (PA)
Ottawa South United (Canada)
San Diego Surf ECNL 03'
Seleccion de Nuevo Leon (Mexico)
Solar Chelsea Red 03G (TX)
Sting 03 Girls Hilton
Sting 03 Gutierrez
Sting Flanagan 03 (TX)
Texas Rush 03 Girls
Girls 2001 (Born after 1/1/01)
U12
Challenge FC Challenge 04 (TX)
Colorado Storm 04G Select
Dallas Texans 04G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 04G Red Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans South 04 Girls (TX)
Liverpool 04G Elite
San Diego Surf EGSL 04'
Solar Chelsea Red 04/05 (TX)
Sting 04 (Hilton) (TX)
Sting 04 Gutierrez (tX)

© 2017 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.