Applied Teams
5th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2015
 Girls
 U17 (Born after 8/1/97)
   Andromeda FC 98G (TX)
Challenge 98 (TX)
Dallas Texans 98 Mid Cities (TX)
Dallas Texans U17 ECNL (TX)
Galacticas FC 98 (TX)
Liverpool Fowler 98 G (TX)
Liverpool98 Girls
Solar Chelsea 98G
Solar Elite 98G (TX)
Sting 98
Texas Spirit 98 girls
Texas Spirit North '98 (TX)
 U16 (Born after 8/1/98)
   99 D'Feeters - Sharp (TX)
Andromeda FC 99G (TX)
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Dallas Sting 99 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans 99 G White (TX)
Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL (TX)
FC DALLAS (TX)
Fort Worth FC 99 White - prev Sting West (TX)
Liverpool 99G Rush
Oakwood Soccer Club (CT)
Sting Austin 99
Sting, Sting99G Brown (TX)
Texas Spirit 99 (TX)
 U15 (Born after 8/1/99)
   Andromeda 00 (TX)
D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U15 (TX)
Dallas Sting ECNL U15 (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U15
Dallas Texans North '00G
FC Dallas 00G Blue (TX)
FC Dallas 2000 ECNL
Fever United 00G Penn (TX)
lady aztecs fc00 (TX)
Mustangs FC 00 Bussey (TX)
NYSA Fury 2000 Green (OK)
Oakwood Soccer Club (CT)
Pats GU15 AV/MV Swindle (CA)
PSC Girls Green 2000 (Canada)
Solar Chelsea 00G (TX)
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX)
Solar Gold '00 (TX)
Sporting FC 00G Red (TX)
Sting - Ferretti (TX)
Sting 00 Flanagan (TX)
STING CENTRAL '00 (Parker) (TX)
Sting North Garrett 00
Sting Royal 00 Brown (TX)
 U14 (Born after 8/1/00)
   Austin Texans 01G
Classics Elite SA CE 01G (TE)
Concorde Fire U14 ECNL
D'Feeters 01 ECNL
Dallas ECNL U14 (TX)
Dallas Kicks Gold 01 (TX)
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX)
Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dalls (TX)
Dallas Texans 01 Girls Red North
Dallas Texans 01G FTW (TX)
OSU Force Academy (Canada)
Sting 01 - Donovan (TX)
Sting East 01G Gray (TX)
Texas Rush 00/01G (TX)
Texas Spirit North '01
 U13 (Born after 8/1/01)
   01/02 Texas Rush
Andromeda FC 02 G West (TX)
Andromeda FC 02G Red (TX)
Challenge 02
D'Feeters 02 McElwee (TX)
Dallas Texans 02 Girls Red
Dallas Texans 02G (Prev. Dallas Rush 02G (TX)
Dallas Texans 02G White Dallas
DSC Dynasty Royal 02G (TX)
Liverpool 02 Thompson (TX)
MS Rush 02 Girls Premier (MS)
Solar Chelsea / Solar Chelsea 02G Red
Sting 02 Brown (TX)
 U12 (Born after 8/1/02)
   D'Feeters 03 Pfeil
Dallas Texans 03 Girls South
Liverpool 04G Premier (TX)
Liverpool FC America 03 Girls Elite (TX)
Liverpool FC America 04 Girls Elite
Solar Chelsea 03g (Prev FC Dallas Gold) (TX)
Solar Chelsea Red 03G (TX)
Sting '03 Girls Hilton
Sting Gutierez 03
Texans 03G Midcities (TX)
 U17 (International-Born after 1/1/97)
   Barking Abbey Academy (England)
 U16 (International-Born after 1/1/98)
   Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. (Colombia)
Preston North End (England)
 U15 (International-Born after 1/1/99)
   Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. (Colombia)
Seleccion De Nuevo Leon (Mexico)
 U13 (International-Born after 1/1/01)
   AIK Stockholm (Sweden)
Calgary Blizzard Celtic (Canada)
Seleccion De Nuevo Leon (TX)

© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.