Accepted Teams
 4th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2014
 Girls
 U17 (Born after 8/1/96)
  
U17
AFC 97G Black (TX)
Andromeda 97G Red (TX)
Austin Texans 97G (TX)
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)
Dallas Rush 97 Girls (TX)
Dallas Texans '97G White South (TX)
Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17 (TX)
Dallas Texans 97 Red South
Dallas Texans 97G Red North (TX)
Fort Worth FC 97G White (TX)
Rio Rapids SC 97 Zia (NM)
Sting 97 (TX)
Sting West 97 (TX)
Sting West Royal 97 (TX)
Texas Spirit '97 North (TX)
Texas Spirit 97G (TX)
 U16 (Born after 8/1/97)
  
U16
Andromeda FC 98G Gold (TX)
Austin Texans 98G (TX)
Blackburn Rovers LFC (England)
Center Moriches Hot Shots (NY)
D'Feeters 98 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL u16 (TX)
Dallas Texans Red 98G Dallas (TX)
Fort Worth FC 98G Red (TX)
Liverpool 98 Girls (TX)
Liverpool 98 Girls Fowler (TX)
Millwall FC (England)
NJ Stallions Dynamites (NJ)
PFA/CSC Patuxent Swarm (MD)
Preston North End WJFC (England)
Rio Rapids SC 98 Fury (NM)
Sting 98' (TX)
Sting West 98 (TX)
Texas Spirit 98G (TX)
Texas Spirit North '98 (TX)
Thunder Bay Chill Reserve Females (Canada)
 U15 (Born after 8/1/98)
  
U15
Andromeda FC 99G (TX)
Austin Texans 99g (TX)
Barrie FC 99 (Canada)
D'Feeters 99 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans 99 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans 99G Red (TX)
FC Dallas 99G Premier (TX)
FC Dallas South Blue (TX)
Himmelev Veddelev BK (Denmark)
Jacksonville FC 98-99 Girls Elite (FL)
Liverpool 99 girls (TX)
Mustangs 99 (TX)
Sting 99 ECNL (TX)
Sting 99G (Prev Royal) (TX)
Sting West 99 (TX)
Subiaco AFC (Australia)
 U14 (Born after 8/1/99)
  
U14
'00 Mustangs, FC (TX)
Andromeda 00 G (TX)
Blackburn Rovers LFC (England)
Classics Elite 00g (TX)
D'Feeters U14 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Sting ECNL U14 (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)
Millwall FC (England)
NJ Stallions Stampede (NJ)
NM Rush 2K (NM)
Ottawa South United 2000 Force Black (Canada)
Rio SC Reign '00 (NM)
Solar Chelsea 00 - Missimo (TX)
Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14 (TX)
Solar Gold '00 (TX)
Sting Central 00 - Parker (TX)
Sting Royal 00 Brown (TX)
Texas Rush (TX)
Whitby Iroquois 2000A Girls (Canada)
World Class FC U14 ECNL (NY)
 U13 (Born after 8/1/00)
  
U13
D'Feeters 01' (TX)
Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 01G Fort Worth (TX)
Eagles (CA)
FC Dallas 01G Premier (TX)
OFC 01 Phillips (OK)
Solar Chelsea 01 Girls Red (TX)
Sting 01 Flanagan (TX)
 U12 (Born after 8/1/01)
  
U12
Albion Hurricanes 02 Girls (TX)
Arsenal FC San Diego (CA)
D'Feeters (TX)
Dallas Texans South 02 (TX)
Eagles GU12 (CA)
FC Dallas 02G Premier (TX)
Solar Chelsea 02G Red (TX)
Utah Celtic FC (UT)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.