Accepted Teams
 3rd annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2013
 Girls
 U17 (Born after 8/1/96)
  
U17
American Eagles 96 Girls Blue (TX)
D'Feeters ECNL '96 (TX)
Dallas Texans 96 Girls Red North (TX)
Dallas Texans 96 Red West (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U17 (TX)
Eireann Elite (Ireland Republic)
FC Dallas 96 Girls Premier (TX)
Mustangs FC 96 (TX)
Newfoundland Toyota Plaza U18 Team (Canada)
Saskatchewan Soccer Association (Canada)
Solar Chelsea 96G (TX)
Solar U17 ECNL (TX)
Sting Blue 96 (TX)
Sting Royal 96 (TX)
Sting West Royal 96 (TX)
Texas Spirit North 96 (TX)
 U16 (Born after 8/1/97)
  
U16
97G Louisiana Fire Navy (LA)
Andromeda 97G Red (TX)
Calgary Chinook Sevilla (Canada)
Colorado Rush ECNL (CO)
D'Feeters '97 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans '97G White South (TX)
Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16 (TX)
Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North (TX)
Eclipse Elite USYSA U16 Girls (IL)
Fort Worth FC 97G White (TX)
Preston North End FC (England)
Solar-Chelsea ECNL U16 (TX)
Sting 97 (TX)
Sting West 97 (TX)
TFC '97G (TX)
TX Spirit 97G (TX)
 U15 (Born after 8/1/98)
  
U15
D'Feeters '98 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL u15 (TX)
Dallas Texans Red '98 (TX)
Eclipse Elite ECNL U15 Girls (IL)
FC Dallas 98 ECNL (TX)
FC Dallas 99 ECNL (TX)
Fort Worth FC 98G Red (TX)
Liverpool 98 G Elite (TX)
Liverpool 98G Veasey (TX)
NJ Stallions Dynamite (NJ)
PFA/ CSC patuxent swarm (MD)
Solar Chelsea U-15 ECNL (TX)
Sting '98 (TX)
Texas Lightning Black 98G (TX)
Texas Spirit North '98 (TX)
Tophat 16 Gold (GA)
 U14 (Born after 8/1/99)
  
U14
Andromeda 99G (TX)
Bergdalens IK (Sweden)
Brighton Soccer Club (Australia)
Classics Elite 99G (TX)
Dallas Sting 99 ECNL (TX)
Dallas Texans 99 Girls North (TX)
Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)
FC Dallas 99G Premier (TX)
GLSA/Libertyville FC 1974 (IL)
Liverpool 00 Girls Elite (TX)
Sockers FC Chicago Girls U14 ECNL (IL)
Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club (TX)
Sting 99G (Prev Royal) (TX)
Texas Rush U14 ECNL (TX)
Tophat 17 Gold (GA)
TUSC Blitz-Thunder United 99 girls (OK)
 U13 (Born after 8/1/00)
  
U13
Calgary Blizzard Ajax (Canada)
D'Feeters 00 Shaw (Formerly Solar 00G) (TX)
Dallas Texans 00G Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas (TX)
Eagles GU13 (CA)
Eclipse Select Composite U13 Girls (IL)
OSU 99G Force (Canada)
Sockers FC Chicago GU13 MDL (IL)
Solar Chelsea Red 00 (TX)
Sting 00G Medina (TX)
Sting West 00 Richardson (TX)
Södra Sandby IF F99 (Sweden)
 U12 (Born after 8/1/01)
  
U12
Colorado Rush (CO)
D'Feeters 01 (TX)
Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas (TX)
Dallas Texans 02 (TX)
Dallas Texans Red North (TX)
De Anza Force 00G JR ECNL (CA)
Eagles GU12 (CA)
Eclipse Select Composite U12 Girls (IL)
FC Dallas 01G Premier (TX)
Solar Chelsea 01 Girls Red (TX)
St Albert Impact (Canada)
Sting 01 Flanagan (TX)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.