9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019
2002
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans U17 Development Academy   93300808
02. North Mississauga Black Panthers (Canada)   43111624
03. Real Arkansas 02 Girls Gold (AR)   4311123-1
04. Odyssey SC Odyssey 02G (Gallagher) (TX)   03030011-11
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Elk Grove Soccer (CA)   93300808
02. FCD ECNL U17 (TX)   63210835
03. King City Royals (Canada)   1302115-4
04. Renegades SC 02G Flanagan (TX)   1302109-9
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar ECNL U17 (TX)   9330013112
02. Future Soccer Colombia (Colombia)   43111642
03. Austin Texans 02G (TX)   4311135-2
04. D’Feeters 02 Composite (TX)   03030113-12
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Thespa Kusatsu Gunma (Japan)   73201743
02. Solar 2002 Girls Williams (TX)   43111422
03. Dallas Texans U17 FDL (TX)   33003110
04. Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX)   1302138-5
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. IFC 02 Girls Red (MS)   73201202
02. Solar 02 Naizer FDL (TX)   53102523
03. Dallas Texans 02G Dallas (TX)   2301223-1
04. Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 02 (Denmark)   1302104-4
Flight F Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX)   93300615
02. Sting Dallas RL 02 (TX)   63210532
03. NZ Secondary School Girls U17 Rep Team (New Zealand)   3312047-3
04. Oklahoma Celtic 02 West (OK)   0303059-4
  2002
Tue, April 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
601   5:00 pm  Dallas Texans U17 Development Academy 5-0 Odyssey SC Odyssey 02G (Gallagher) Ross Stewart 4
Wed, April 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
602   12:00 pm  Solar 02 Naizer FDL 2-2 Dallas Texans 02G Dallas Ross Stewart 1
603   12:00 pm  D’Feeters 02 Composite 1-5 Future Soccer Colombia Ross Stewart 5
604   1:30 pm  Dallas Texans U17 Development Academy 2-0 Real Arkansas 02 Girls Gold Cox Field 2
605   3:00 pm  Sparta FC 02 Elite 2-0 NZ Secondary School Girls U17 Rep Team Cox Field 3
609   3:00 pm  FCD ECNL U17 6-0 Renegades SC 02G Flanagan McInnish A
606   3:00 pm  King City Royals 0-3 Elk Grove Soccer Ross Stewart 2
607   3:00 pm  IFC 02 Girls Red 1-0 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 02 Ross Stewart 4
608   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans U17 FDL 1-1 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma Ross Stewart 5
Thu, April 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
615   10:30 am  Real Arkansas 02 Girls Gold 1-1 North Mississauga Black Panthers McInnish A
613   1:30 pm  Rise SC 02G Elite 1 0-4 Solar 2002 Girls Williams Cox Field 1
614   1:30 pm  Solar 02 Naizer FDL 0-0 IFC 02 Girls Red Cox Field 2
616   3:00 pm  Renegades SC 02G Flanagan 0-3 Elk Grove Soccer McInnish A
617   4:30 pm  Solar ECNL U17 5-0 D’Feeters 02 Composite McInnish A
618   5:45 pm  Dallas Texans U17 FDL 0-0 Rise SC 02G Elite 1 Cox Field 3
621   6:30 pm  Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 2-0 Solar 2002 Girls Williams Cox Field 1
620   7:15 pm  NZ Secondary School Girls U17 Rep Team 0-2 Sting Dallas RL 02 Cox Field 2
622   8:00 pm  Dallas Texans 02G Dallas 0-0 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 02 Cox Field 1
623   8:45 pm  Austin Texans 02G 0-0 Future Soccer Colombia Cox Field 1
619   9:00 pm  Sparta FC 02 Elite 2-1 Oklahoma Celtic 02 West McInnish A
624   9:00 pm  FCD ECNL U17 2-1 King City Royals McInnish C
Fri, April 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
625   10:30 am  Solar 2002 Girls Williams 0-0 Dallas Texans U17 FDL McInnish C
626   10:30 am  NZ Secondary School Girls U17 Rep Team 4-3 Oklahoma Celtic 02 West Ross Stewart 5
627   12:00 pm  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 02 0-3 Solar 02 Naizer FDL Cox Field 1
628   12:00 pm  Dallas Texans 02G Dallas 0-1 IFC 02 Girls Red Cox Field 2
630   1:30 pm  Sting Dallas RL 02 0-2 Sparta FC 02 Elite All Saints
634   1:30 pm  Odyssey SC Odyssey 02G (Gallagher) 0-1 Real Arkansas 02 Girls Gold Arlington Heights
633   1:30 pm  North Mississauga Black Panthers 0-1 Dallas Texans U17 Development Academy Cox Field 2
629   1:30 pm  Austin Texans 02G 3-0 D’Feeters 02 Composite McInnish A
635   1:30 pm  Renegades SC 02G Flanagan 0-0 King City Royals McInnish B
636   1:30 pm  Elk Grove Soccer 2-0 FCD ECNL U17 McInnish C
631   1:30 pm  Future Soccer Colombia 1-3 Solar ECNL U17 Ross Stewart 4
632   1:30 pm  Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 4-3 Rise SC 02G Elite 1 Ross Stewart 5
Sat, April 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
610   8:30 am  Odyssey SC Odyssey 02G (Gallagher) 0-5 North Mississauga Black Panthers McInnish C
611   8:30 am  Oklahoma Celtic 02 West 1-3 Sting Dallas RL 02 Ross Stewart 3
612   8:30 am  Solar ECNL U17 5-0 Austin Texans 02G Ross Stewart 4
  Quarterfinal  
638 QF 2   2:00 pm  Sparta FC 02 Elite 2-1 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma Ross Stewart 3
637 QF 1   2:00 pm  Solar ECNL U17 3-2 Sting Dallas RL 02 Ross Stewart 5
639 QF 3   3:30 pm  Dallas Texans U17 Development Academy 2-0 IFC 02 Girls Red Ross Stewart 1
640 QF 4   3:30 pm  Elk Grove Soccer 1-0 FCD ECNL U17 Ross Stewart 2
Sun, April 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
642 SF 2   8:30 am  Dallas Texans U17 Development Academy 0-1 Elk Grove Soccer Cox Field 2
641 SF 1   8:30 am  Sparta FC 02 Elite 2-1 PK Solar ECNL U17 Ross Stewart 2
  Championship  
643   1:00 pm  Sparta FC 02 Elite 0-2 Elk Grove Soccer Ross Stewart 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 14), - has been rescheduled since Apr 2  (current as of 4/21/19 4:09 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.