9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019
2003
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans U-16 FDL (TX)   73201918
02. Viking FK (Norway)   53102615
03. AUFC 03 (NM)   4311146-2
04. SRFC 03G (TX)   03030011-11
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. IFC 03 Girls Red (MS)   73201725
02. Solar FDL Grado (TX)   53102431
03. Sting 03 Hopkins (TX)   3312046-2
04. AD Club de Futbol Coronado (Costa Rica)   1302115-4
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting Dallas RL 03 (TX)   933001138
02. D'Feeters West 03G Pappas (TX)   4311136-3
03. Rayadas Soccer (Mexico)   2301235-2
04. Woodbridge Strikers 2002/2003 OPDL (Canada)   1302147-3
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Lyseng U16 (Denmark)   73201927
02. Dallas Texans 03G (TX)   4311124-2
03. D'Feeters '03 ECNL Composite (TX)   3312037-4
04. Lonestar SC 03G Red (TX)   2301212-1
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)   7320112210
02. Blackburn Rovers Ladies (England)   73201743
03. Dallas Texans Central 03G Bussey (TX)   3312025-3
04. Solar 03G NPL Powers (TX)   03030212-10
Flight F Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D’Feeters 03G Black (TX)   9330014014
02. Dallas Texans 03G White (TX)   4311127-5
03. FC Tucson '03 Black RG (AZ)   3312015-4
04. Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)   1302105-5
  2003
Wed, April 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
501   10:30 am  Woodbridge Strikers 2002/2003 OPDL 1-1 Rayadas Soccer Ross Stewart 5
502   1:30 pm  Blackburn Rovers Ladies 2-2 CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Cox Field 3
503   1:30 pm  Viking FK 1-1 AUFC 03 Ross Stewart 1
504   1:30 pm  AD Club de Futbol Coronado 1-3 IFC 03 Girls Red Ross Stewart 2
505   1:30 pm  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 0-1 FC Tucson '03 Black RG Ross Stewart 4
507   3:00 pm  D’Feeters 03G Black 7-0 Dallas Texans 03G White McInnish B
508   3:00 pm  Solar FDL Grado 3-2 Sting 03 Hopkins McInnish C
506   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans 03G 0-3 Lyseng U16 Ross Stewart 3
Thu, April 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
512   12:00 pm  Lonestar SC 03G Red 0-1 D'Feeters '03 ECNL Composite McInnish B
515   12:45 pm  Sting Dallas RL 03 4-2 Woodbridge Strikers 2002/2003 OPDL Cox Field 1
514   12:45 pm  Dallas Texans 03G White 2-0 FC Tucson '03 Black RG Cox Field 2
513   2:15 pm  Solar 03G NPL Powers 2-4 Blackburn Rovers Ladies Cox Field 2
516   3:45 pm  D’Feeters 03G Black 4-0 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Cox Field 1
517   3:45 pm  Dallas Texans Central 03G Bussey 0-4 CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Cox Field 2
520   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans 03G 1-1 Lonestar SC 03G Red Diamond Hill Jarvis High School
518   5:45 pm  Lyseng U16 6-2 D'Feeters '03 ECNL Composite Cox Field 1
522   6:00 pm  SRFC 03G 0-2 AUFC 03 McInnish A
521   6:30 pm  Solar FDL Grado 0-0 AD Club de Futbol Coronado Cox Field 2
524   7:30 pm  D'Feeters West 03G Pappas 1-1 Rayadas Soccer McInnish A
523   8:00 pm  Dallas Texans U-16 FDL 0-0 Viking FK Cox Field 2
519   9:00 pm  Sting 03 Hopkins 0-3 IFC 03 Girls Red McInnish B
Fri, April 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
527   3:00 pm  Rayadas Soccer 1-3 Sting Dallas RL 03 All Saints
530   3:00 pm  IFC 03 Girls Red 1-1 Solar FDL Grado Arlington Heights
529   3:00 pm  Sting 03 Hopkins 2-0 AD Club de Futbol Coronado Cox Field 1
532   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans Central 03G Bussey 0-1 Blackburn Rovers Ladies Cox Field 2
526   3:00 pm  D'Feeters West 03G Pappas 2-1 Woodbridge Strikers 2002/2003 OPDL Cox Field 3
533   3:00 pm  D'Feeters '03 ECNL Composite 0-1 Dallas Texans 03G Diamond Hill Jarvis High School
525   3:00 pm  AUFC 03 1-5 Dallas Texans U-16 FDL McInnish A
534   3:00 pm  CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 6-0 Solar 03G NPL Powers McInnish B
535   3:00 pm  FC Tucson '03 Black RG 0-3 D’Feeters 03G Black McInnish C
528   3:00 pm  SRFC 03G 0-5 Viking FK Ross Stewart 4
531   3:00 pm  Lyseng U16 0-0 Lonestar SC 03G Red Ross Stewart 5
536   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans 03G White 0-0 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Cox Field 1
Sat, April 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
747   8:30 am  Dallas Texans U-16 FDL 4-0 SRFC 03G Ross Stewart 5
510   10:00 am  Solar 03G NPL Powers 0-2 Dallas Texans Central 03G Bussey Cox Field 1
511   10:00 am  Sting Dallas RL 03 4-0 D'Feeters West 03G Pappas Cox Field 2
  Quarterfinal  
540 QF 3   3:30 pm  Sting Dallas RL 03 2-1 Blackburn Rovers Ladies Cox Field 3
537 QF 1   3:30 pm  D’Feeters 03G Black 2-0 Viking FK Ross Stewart 3
538 QF 2   3:30 pm  Dallas Texans U-16 FDL 1-0 Lyseng U16 Ross Stewart 4
539 QF 4   3:30 pm  CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 2-1 IFC 03 Girls Red Ross Stewart 5
Sun, April 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
542 SF 2   8:30 am  Sting Dallas RL 03 1-0 CSA 03 Lady Lobos Rush Premier Cox Field 1
541 SF 1   8:30 am  D’Feeters 03G Black 1-2 PK Dallas Texans U-16 FDL Ross Stewart 1
  Championship  
543   1:15 pm  Dallas Texans U-16 FDL 4-1 Sting Dallas RL 03 Ross Stewart 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 14), - has been rescheduled since Apr 2  (current as of 4/21/19 4:09 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.