8th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2018
2002
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Mexico Women's National Team (Mexico)   9330017017
02. Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan (TX)   4311179-2
03. FC Dallas U16 (2002) ECNL (TX)   3312089-1
04. Swindon Town FC (England)   13021317-14
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans ECNL U16 (TX)   93300716
02. Rise SC 02G Elite 1 (TX)   63210743
03. Enskede IK (Sweden)   3312048-4
04. Solar 02 Naizer (TX)   0303016-5
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting '02 ECNL (TX)   9330014113
02. FC Dallas 02G Red (TX)   43111440
03. Preston North End JWFC (England)   33120310-7
04. Venom 02 (CA)   1302128-6
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar 02G Fagen (TX)   73201303
02. D'Feeters ECNL U16 (TX)   53102321
03. Dallas Texans 02g Dallas (TX)   33120651
04. Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 02 (Denmark)   1302105-5
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. SV Blau Weis Hohen Neundorf (Germany)   73201808
02. D'Feeters 02 CL (TX)   6321036-3
03. Oklahoma Celtic 02 West   43111624
04. Fever United 02 Girls (TX)   0303009-9
Flight F Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar ECNL U16G (TX)   73201734
02. Sparta FC 02 Elite (TX)   63210321
03. 02G Louisiana Fire (LA)   2301257-2
04. Millwall FC (England)   1302125-3
Flight G Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Dallas 02G Premier   73201725
02. Sting 02 TCL (TX)   63210422
03. Solar 02G Hernandez   3312024-2
04. Mutiny FC 2002 Girls (TX)   1302127-5
  2002
Wed, March 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
502   12:00 pm  Sting '02 ECNL 4-0 Venom 02 Nolan
506   2:00 pm  FC Dallas 02G Premier 2-0 Sting 02 TCL All Saints
507   2:00 pm  Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan 4-2 FC Dallas U16 (2002) ECNL Nolan
508   3:00 pm  Solar 02G Fagen 2-0 Dallas Texans 02g Dallas Nolan
512   8:00 pm  Sparta FC 02 Elite 2-0 02G Louisiana Fire Arlington Heights
Thu, March 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
514   9:00 am  Solar 02 Naizer 0-2 Dallas Texans ECNL U16 Nolan
511   11:00 am  Fever United 02 Girls 0-6 Oklahoma Celtic 02 West Nolan
501   1:10 pm  Solar ECNL U16G 2-0 Millwall FC Cox Field 3
503   1:50 pm  SV Blau Weis Hohen Neundorf 6-0 D'Feeters 02 CL Cox Field 1
510   1:50 pm  FC Dallas 02G Red 2-0 Preston North End JWFC Cox Field 2
505   1:50 pm  D'Feeters ECNL U16 0-0 Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 02 Cox Field 3
509   2:30 pm  Solar 02 Naizer 0-2 Enskede IK Cox Field 1
504   2:30 pm  Mexico Women's National Team 8-0 Swindon Town FC Cox Field 2
513   2:30 pm  Venom 02 0-2 Preston North End JWFC Cox Field 3
516   3:10 pm  SV Blau Weis Hohen Neundorf 2-0 Fever United 02 Girls Cox Field 1
517   3:10 pm  Millwall FC 2-2 02G Louisiana Fire Cox Field 2
518   3:10 pm  Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 02 0-4 Dallas Texans 02g Dallas Cox Field 3
515   3:40 pm  FC Dallas 02G Premier 2-2 Mutiny FC 2002 Girls Nolan
519   3:50 pm  D'Feeters 02 CL 2-0 Oklahoma Celtic 02 West Cox Field 1
520   3:50 pm  Swindon Town FC 0-6 FC Dallas U16 (2002) ECNL Cox Field 2
523   3:50 pm  Sting '02 ECNL 2-0 FC Dallas 02G Red Cox Field 3
522   6:15 pm  Mexico Women's National Team 4-0 Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan Arlington Heights
525   7:00 pm  D'Feeters ECNL U16 0-0 Solar 02G Fagen Arlington Heights
521   7:40 pm  Solar ECNL U16G 2-0 Sparta FC 02 Elite Nolan
526   9:15 pm  Mutiny FC 2002 Girls 0-2 Solar 02G Hernandez Arlington Heights
524   9:40 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U16 2-0 Rise SC 02G Elite 1 Cox Field 1
Fri, March 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
528   9:00 am  Sting 02 TCL 1-0 Solar 02G Hernandez Cox Field 1
529   9:00 am  Rise SC 02G Elite 1 2-1 Solar 02 Naizer Cox Field 2
527   9:00 am  Venom 02 2-2 FC Dallas 02G Red Ross Stewart 5
530   10:15 am  Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold 02 0-1 Solar 02G Fagen Ross Stewart 1
531   10:30 am  Millwall FC 0-1 Sparta FC 02 Elite Ross Stewart 2
533   1:00 pm  Dallas Texans 02g Dallas 2-3 D'Feeters ECNL U16 Cox Field 2
534   1:00 pm  02G Louisiana Fire 3-3 Solar ECNL U16G Cox Field 3
532   1:00 pm  Enskede IK 1-5 Rise SC 02G Elite 1 Ross Stewart 1
539   2:30 pm  FC Dallas U16 (2002) ECNL 0-5 Mexico Women's National Team Cox Field 2
540   2:30 pm  Sting 02 TCL 3-0 Mutiny FC 2002 Girls Cox Field 3
535   2:30 pm  Swindon Town FC 3-3 Sting Dallas 02G Flanagan Ross Stewart 1
537   2:30 pm  Preston North End JWFC 1-8 Sting '02 ECNL Ross Stewart 3
538   2:30 pm  Oklahoma Celtic 02 West 0-0 SV Blau Weis Hohen Neundorf Ross Stewart 5
536   2:45 pm  D'Feeters 02 CL 1-0 Fever United 02 Girls Ross Stewart 2
541   4:00 pm  Solar 02G Hernandez 0-3 FC Dallas 02G Premier Ross Stewart 3
542   7:00 pm  Enskede IK 1-3 Dallas Texans ECNL U16 Ross Stewart 1
Sat, March 31, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
543 QF 1   2:00 pm  Mexico Women's National Team 1-0 Rise SC 02G Elite 1 Ross Stewart 1
544 QF 2   2:00 pm  SV Blau Weis Hohen Neundorf 1-2 PK FC Dallas 02G Premier Ross Stewart 2
545 QF 3   2:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U16 1-0 PK Solar ECNL U16G Ross Stewart 3
546 QF 4   2:00 pm  Sting '02 ECNL 2-0 Solar 02G Fagen Ross Stewart 4
  Semifinal  
547 SF 1   6:30 pm  Mexico Women's National Team 2-1 FC Dallas 02G Premier Ross Stewart 4
548 SF 2   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U16 1-2 PK Sting '02 ECNL Ross Stewart 5
Sun, April 1, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
549   12:00 pm  Mexico Women's National Team 0-1 Sting '02 ECNL Ross Stewart 5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 25), - has been rescheduled since Mar 9  (current as of 4/1/18 4:15 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.