4th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2014
U15
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 99 ECNL (TX)   9330012012
02. FC Dallas South Blue (TX)   6321023-1
03. Sting 99G (Prev Royal) (TX)   3312045-1
04. Barrie FC 99 (Canada)   03030111-10
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D'Feeters 99 ECNL (TX)   9330012111
02. Andromeda FC 99G (TX)   632101019
03. Sting West 99 (TX)   33120871
04. Subiaco AFC (Australia)   03030021-21
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting 99 ECNL (TX)   93300716
02. Dallas Texans 99G Red (TX)   63210624
03. FC Dallas 99G Premier (TX)   3312046-2
04. Himmelev Veddelev BK (Denmark)   03030311-8
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Jacksonville FC 98-99 Girls Elite (FL)   9330015015
02. Mustangs 99 (TX)   4311156-1
03. Austin Texans 99g (TX)   4311135-2
04. Liverpool 99 girls (TX)   03030012-12
  U15
Wed, April 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1   12:30 pm  D'Feeters 99 ECNL 6-0 Subiaco AFC
2   12:30 pm  Sting 99 ECNL 4-1 Himmelev Veddelev BK
3   2:15 pm  Dallas Texans 99 ECNL 6-0 Barrie FC 99
6   4:00 pm  Jacksonville FC 98-99 Girls Elite 6-0 Liverpool 99 girls
4   4:00 pm  FC Dallas 99G Premier 0-3 Dallas Texans 99G Red
7   5:45 pm  FC Dallas South Blue 1-0 Sting 99G (Prev Royal)
5   5:45 pm  Andromeda FC 99G 2-0 Sting West 99
8   7:30 pm  Mustangs 99 1-1 Austin Texans 99g
Thu, April 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10   11:30 am  Subiaco AFC 0-7 Sting West 99
9   11:30 am  Himmelev Veddelev BK 1-3 Dallas Texans 99G Red
12   1:15 pm  Jacksonville FC 98-99 Girls Elite 5-0 Mustangs 99
11   1:15 pm  Barrie FC 99 1-4 Sting 99G (Prev Royal)
13   4:45 pm  Sting 99 ECNL 2-0 FC Dallas 99G Premier
15   6:30 pm  Liverpool 99 girls 0-2 Austin Texans 99g
16   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans 99 ECNL 3-0 FC Dallas South Blue
14   7:30 pm  D'Feeters 99 ECNL 1-0 Andromeda FC 99G
Fri, April 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17   11:00 am  Barrie FC 99 0-1 FC Dallas South Blue
19   11:00 am  Himmelev Veddelev BK 1-4 FC Dallas 99G Premier
18   11:00 am  Subiaco AFC 0-8 Andromeda FC 99G
20   12:45 pm  Austin Texans 99g 0-4 Jacksonville FC 98-99 Girls Elite
21   6:00 pm  Liverpool 99 girls 0-4 Mustangs 99
24   6:00 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Red 0-1 Sting 99 ECNL
23   6:00 pm  Sting 99G (Prev Royal) 0-3 Dallas Texans 99 ECNL
22   6:00 pm  Sting West 99 1-5 D'Feeters 99 ECNL
Sat, April 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
25 QF1   11:00 am  Dallas Texans 99 ECNL 4-2 Andromeda FC 99G
26 QF2   11:00 am  Sting 99 ECNL 3-0 Mustangs 99
27 QF3   11:00 am  D'Feeters 99 ECNL 0-3 FC Dallas South Blue
28 QF4   11:00 am  Jacksonville FC 98-99 Girls Elite 3-0 Dallas Texans 99G Red
  Semifinal  
29 SF1   5:00 pm  Dallas Texans 99 ECNL 1-0 Sting 99 ECNL
30 SF2   5:00 pm  FC Dallas South Blue 1-0 Jacksonville FC 98-99 Girls Elite
Sun, April 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
31   11:30 am  Dallas Texans 99 ECNL 1-0 FC Dallas South Blue
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 13), - has been rescheduled since Mar 31  (current as of 4/20/14 2:39 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.