9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019
2004
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans U15 Development Academy (TX)   73201624
02. West Coast Wicked 04 (CA)   43111440
03. Lonestar U15G FDL (TX)   3312035-2
04. FC Dallas 04G West Red (TX)   2301213-2
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar ECNL U15 (TX)   7320114212
02. Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL (Canada)   7320112111
03. Dallas Texans 04G FTW (TX)   13021314-11
04. Oklahoma Celtic 04 West (OK)   13021416-12
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D'Feeters 04 ECNL (TX)   9330012012
02. Rise 04G Elite 1 (TX)   63210514
03. Solar 04G Rundell (TX)   1302106-6
04. Stevenage Girls (England)   13021010-10
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Classics Elite 04G ECNL (TX)   73201422
02. Dallas Texans Central Bussey 04G (TX)   6321012210
03. Sting ECRL 04 (TX)   43111981
04. Future Soccer Colombia 04 (Colombia)   03030114-13
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Dallas 04G Blue (TX)   9330012111
02. Woodbridge Strikers 04G White (Canada)   43111510-5
03. Dallas Texans U15 FDL 04G (TX)   2301212-1
04. RUSA G04 Gold (NJ)   1302149-5
Flight F Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Mexico U15 Women's National Team (Mexico)   73201413
02. 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)   43111725
03. Solar 04G Rodriguez FDL (TX)   43111220
04. Lonestar 04G Red (TX)   1302108-8
  2004
Tue, April 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
401   5:00 pm  Dallas Texans U15 Development Academy 1-1 FC Dallas 04G West Red Ross Stewart 5
Wed, April 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
402   12:00 pm  Woodbridge Strikers 04G White 4-3 RUSA G04 Gold Cox Field 2
403   12:00 pm  Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL 7-1 Oklahoma Celtic 04 West Ross Stewart 2
404   1:30 pm  04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 1-2 Mexico U15 Women's National Team Ross Stewart 3
Thu, April 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
411   12:00 pm  Rise 04G Elite 1 2-0 Solar 04G Rundell Cox Field 3
412   12:00 pm  FC Dallas 04G Blue 4-0 RUSA G04 Gold McInnish A
413   12:00 pm  Lonestar 04G Red 0-2 Solar 04G Rodriguez FDL McInnish C
415   12:45 pm  Sting ECRL 04 0-6 Dallas Texans Central Bussey 04G Cox Field 3
416   1:30 pm  West Coast Wicked 04 3-1 Lonestar U15G FDL McInnish A
414   2:15 pm  Dallas Texans U15 FDL 04G 0-0 Woodbridge Strikers 04G White Cox Field 3
417   4:15 pm  Stevenage Girls 0-0 Solar 04G Rundell Cox Field 3
419   6:00 pm  D'Feeters 04 ECNL 1-0 Rise 04G Elite 1 McInnish C
420   7:15 pm  Solar ECNL U15 0-0 Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL Cox Field 3
422   7:30 pm  Mexico U15 Women's National Team 2-0 Solar 04G Rodriguez FDL McInnish B
423   8:00 pm  Future Soccer Colombia 04 0-1 Classics Elite 04G ECNL Cox Field 3
418   8:45 pm  Dallas Texans 04G FTW 2-2 Oklahoma Celtic 04 West Cox Field 2
424   9:00 pm  FC Dallas 04G West Red 0-2 Lonestar U15G FDL All Saints
421   9:30 pm  04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier 6-0 Lonestar 04G Red Cox Field 2
Fri, April 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
425   4:30 pm  Solar 04G Rodriguez FDL 0-0 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier All Saints
433   4:30 pm  FC Dallas 04G West Red 0-0 West Coast Wicked 04 Arlington Heights
428   4:30 pm  Mexico U15 Women's National Team 0-0 Lonestar 04G Red Cox Field 2
434   4:30 pm  Oklahoma Celtic 04 West 1-7 Solar ECNL U15 Cox Field 3
431   4:30 pm  Lonestar U15G FDL 0-2 Dallas Texans U15 Development Academy Diamond Hill Jarvis High School
426   4:30 pm  Solar 04G Rundell 0-4 D'Feeters 04 ECNL McInnish A
427   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans 04G FTW 0-5 Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL McInnish B
432   4:30 pm  Classics Elite 04G ECNL 1-1 Sting ECRL 04 McInnish C
429   4:30 pm  Stevenage Girls 0-3 Rise 04G Elite 1 Ross Stewart 4
430   4:30 pm  Future Soccer Colombia 04 0-5 Dallas Texans Central Bussey 04G Ross Stewart 5
436   6:00 pm  RUSA G04 Gold 1-1 Dallas Texans U15 FDL 04G Cox Field 1
435   6:00 pm  FC Dallas 04G Blue 7-1 Woodbridge Strikers 04G White McInnish B
Sat, April 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
405   10:00 am  Solar ECNL U15 7-1 Dallas Texans 04G FTW Cox Field 3
406   10:00 am  Dallas Texans U15 Development Academy 3-1 West Coast Wicked 04 McInnish A
408   10:00 am  Dallas Texans U15 FDL 04G 0-1 FC Dallas 04G Blue McInnish C
305   10:00 am  Sting ECRL 04 8-1 Future Soccer Colombia 04 Ross Stewart 3
307   10:00 am  D'Feeters 04 ECNL 7-0 Stevenage Girls Ross Stewart 5
410   11:30 am  Dallas Texans Central Bussey 04G 1-2 Classics Elite 04G ECNL Cox Field 2
  Quarterfinal  
437 QF 1   5:00 pm  D'Feeters 04 ECNL 3-0 Dallas Texans Central Bussey 04G Ross Stewart 1
438 QF 2   5:00 pm  Dallas Texans U15 Development Academy 0-2 Mexico U15 Women's National Team Ross Stewart 2
440 QF 4   5:00 pm  FC Dallas 04G Blue 1-2 PK Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL Ross Stewart 3
439 QF 3   5:00 pm  Solar ECNL U15 1-0 PK Classics Elite 04G ECNL Ross Stewart 4
Sun, April 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
442 SF 2   8:30 am  Solar ECNL U15 1-0 Woodbridge Strikers 04G OPDL Cox Field 3
441 SF 1   8:30 am  D'Feeters 04 ECNL 1-2 Mexico U15 Women's National Team Ross Stewart 3
  Championship  
443   12:30 pm  Mexico U15 Women's National Team 1-0 Solar ECNL U15 Ross Stewart 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 14), - has been rescheduled since Apr 2  (current as of 4/21/19 2:50 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.