9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019
2005
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Fever United 05G Penn (TX)   93300523
02. Dallas Texans U14 DA (TX)   63210422
03. West Coast WildKatz 05G (CA)   1302113-2
04. El Paso Cosmos FC 05 (TX)   1302125-3
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar ECNL U14G Pulpaneck (TX)   9330011011
02. San Diego Real Madrid G05 - Blanco (CA)   43111422
03. Challenge 05 Clear Lake (TX)   3312026-4
04. FC Dallas 05G West White (TX)   1302109-9
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D’Feeters 05G Black (TX)   9330010010
02. Sting Dallas RL U14 (TX)   6321035-2
03. Ottawa South United (OSU) '05 (Canada)   33120330
04. Rise 05G Elite I SW (TX)   0303019-8
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Classics Elite (CE 05 ECNL) (TX)   73201927
02. Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL (TX)   53102422
03. Solar 05G Haylock (TX)   2301247-3
04. Colorado Rapids FC 05G Select (CO)   13021410-6
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. California Odyssey SC 05GR1 (CA)   933001028
02. Oklahoma Celtic 05 ECNL (OK)   43111642
03. D'Feeters 05 Composite - Willis (TX)   2301227-5
04. Dallas Texans 05G Red South   1302116-5
  2005
Tue, April 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
301   4:00 pm  Dallas Texans U14 DA 1-2 Fever United 05G Penn Ross Stewart 2
Wed, April 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
302   12:00 pm  Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL 3-1 Colorado Rapids FC 05G Select Cox Field 1
303   12:00 pm  Solar ECNL U14G Pulpaneck 2-0 San Diego Real Madrid G05 - Blanco Cox Field 3
304   1:30 pm  Sting Dallas RL U14 1-0 Ottawa South United (OSU) '05 Cox Field 1
Thu, April 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
311   10:30 am  Rise 05G Elite I SW 0-4 D’Feeters 05G Black McInnish B
314   1:30 pm  Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL 0-0 Classics Elite (CE 05 ECNL) Diamond Hill Jarvis High School
316   1:30 pm  Colorado Rapids FC 05G Select 2-2 Solar 05G Haylock McInnish B
312   1:30 pm  El Paso Cosmos FC 05 1-1 West Coast WildKatz 05G McInnish C
313   3:00 pm  San Diego Real Madrid G05 - Blanco 0-0 FC Dallas 05G West White Cox Field 2
317   4:15 pm  D'Feeters 05 Composite - Willis 2-2 Oklahoma Celtic 05 ECNL Cox Field 2
315   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans 05G Red South 1-3 California Odyssey SC 05GR1 McInnish B
318   6:00 pm  Sting Dallas RL U14 2-1 Rise 05G Elite I SW McInnish B
319   8:45 pm  Solar ECNL U14G Pulpaneck 2-0 Challenge 05 Clear Lake Cox Field 3
320   9:30 pm  Ottawa South United (OSU) '05 0-2 D’Feeters 05G Black Cox Field 3
Fri, April 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
321   6:00 pm  D’Feeters 05G Black 4-0 Sting Dallas RL U14 Cox Field 2
322   6:00 pm  Ottawa South United (OSU) '05 3-0 Rise 05G Elite I SW Cox Field 3
323   6:00 pm  Dallas Texans 05G Red South 0-3 Oklahoma Celtic 05 ECNL McInnish A
324   6:00 pm  San Diego Real Madrid G05 - Blanco 4-0 Challenge 05 Clear Lake McInnish C
327   6:00 pm  Solar 05G Haylock 1-1 Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL Ross Stewart 1
328   6:00 pm  Fever United 05G Penn 2-1 El Paso Cosmos FC 05 Ross Stewart 2
326   6:00 pm  California Odyssey SC 05GR1 5-0 D'Feeters 05 Composite - Willis Ross Stewart 4
325   6:00 pm  Colorado Rapids FC 05G Select 1-5 Classics Elite (CE 05 ECNL) Ross Stewart 5
329   7:30 pm  West Coast WildKatz 05G 0-1 Dallas Texans U14 DA Cox Field 3
330   7:30 pm  FC Dallas 05G West White 0-7 Solar ECNL U14G Pulpaneck McInnish C
Sat, April 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
407   10:00 am  Fever United 05G Penn 1-0 West Coast WildKatz 05G McInnish B
409   10:00 am  Oklahoma Celtic 05 ECNL 1-2 California Odyssey SC 05GR1 Ross Stewart 1
309   10:00 am  Classics Elite (CE 05 ECNL) 4-1 Solar 05G Haylock Ross Stewart 2
306   10:00 am  D'Feeters 05 Composite - Willis 0-0 Dallas Texans 05G Red South Ross Stewart 4
308   11:30 am  Challenge 05 Clear Lake 2-0 FC Dallas 05G West White Cox Field 1
310   11:30 am  Dallas Texans U14 DA 2-0 El Paso Cosmos FC 05 Cox Field 3
  Quarterfinal  
332 QF 2   5:00 pm  Fever United 05G Penn 2-1 Classics Elite (CE 05 ECNL) Cox Field 3
331 QF 1   5:00 pm  Solar ECNL U14G Pulpaneck 0-2 Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL Ross Stewart 5
334 QF 4   6:30 pm  D’Feeters 05G Black 1-0 PK Sting Dallas RL U14 Ross Stewart 1
333 QF 3   6:30 pm  California Odyssey SC 05GR1 1-0 Dallas Texans U14 DA Ross Stewart 2
Sun, April 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
335 SF 1   10:00 am  Dallas Texans U14 Girls FDL 0-1 PK Fever United 05G Penn Ross Stewart 4
336 SF 2   10:00 am  California Odyssey SC 05GR1 0-1 PK D’Feeters 05G Black Ross Stewart 5
  Championship  
337   1:30 pm  Fever United 05G Penn 1-2 D’Feeters 05G Black Ross Stewart 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 14), - has been rescheduled since Apr 2  (current as of 4/21/19 4:09 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.