9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019
2006
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans U13G DA (TX)   73201716
02. FC Dallas Youth 06G Central Gold (South) (TX)   4311146-2
03. RUSA FC G06 Gold (NJ)   3312025-3
04. Lonestar Soccer Club U13G FDL (TX)   2301234-1
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Classics Elite ECNL 06 Girls (TX)   73201523
02. Solar 06G Byars (TX)   53102422
03. Centercourt FC Girls 2006 Green (NJ)   2301212-1
04. Dallas Texans U13 FDL (TX)   1302115-4
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL (CO)   7320115213
02. Texas Spirit 06 Monk (TX)   63210550
03. Lonestar U13GDA (TX)   43111844
04. Dallas Texas 06G Red West (TX)   03030017-17
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA (OK)   9330010010
02. D'Feeters SC D'Feeters U13 ECNL (TX)   43111330
03. Sting 06 Halverson (TX)   2301205-5
04. San Diego Soccer Club Navy Elite (CA)   1302116-5
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Dallas 06g Blue (TX)   73201514
02. Solar ECNL U13G (TX)   43111220
03. D'Feeters Kicks JM/Bones (TX)   4311145-1
04. OSU Force Academy (Canada)   1302136-3
  2006
Tue, April 16, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
201   4:00 pm  Dallas Texans U13G DA 3-0 FC Dallas Youth 06G Central Gold (South) Ross Stewart 3
202   5:15 pm  Lonestar U13GDA 6-0 Dallas Texas 06G Red West Ross Stewart 2
203   5:15 pm  Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA 2-0 D'Feeters SC D'Feeters U13 ECNL Ross Stewart 3
Wed, April 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
204   12:00 pm  Dallas Texas 06G Red West 0-8 Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL Ross Stewart 3
205   1:30 pm  Lonestar U13GDA 0-2 Texas Spirit 06 Monk McInnish A
Thu, April 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
213   10:30 am  RUSA FC G06 Gold 1-0 Lonestar Soccer Club U13G FDL McInnish C
216   1:30 pm  Solar ECNL U13G 0-1 D'Feeters Kicks JM/Bones All Saints
214   1:30 pm  Centercourt FC Girls 2006 Green 0-0 Solar 06G Byars Cox Field 3
215   2:15 pm  Sting 06 Halverson 0-0 San Diego Soccer Club Navy Elite Cox Field 1
218   3:00 pm  Texas Spirit 06 Monk 0-5 Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL McInnish B
217   4:15 pm  FC Dallas 06g Blue 2-0 OSU Force Academy Cox Field 1
219   4:30 pm  FC Dallas Youth 06G Central Gold (South) 2-2 Lonestar Soccer Club U13G FDL McInnish C
220   9:30 pm  Dallas Texans U13 FDL 0-2 Classics Elite ECNL 06 Girls Cox Field 2
Fri, April 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
221   6:00 pm  Solar 06G Byars 2-0 Dallas Texans U13 FDL All Saints
229   7:30 pm  FC Dallas 06g Blue 2-0 D'Feeters Kicks JM/Bones All Saints
226   7:30 pm  OSU Force Academy 0-1 Solar ECNL U13G Cox Field 1
225   7:30 pm  Centercourt FC Girls 2006 Green 0-1 Classics Elite ECNL 06 Girls Cox Field 2
222   7:30 pm  FC Dallas Youth 06G Central Gold (South) 2-1 RUSA FC G06 Gold McInnish A
223   7:30 pm  Lonestar Soccer Club U13G FDL 1-1 Dallas Texans U13G DA McInnish B
224   7:30 pm  Dallas Texas 06G Red West 0-3 Texas Spirit 06 Monk Ross Stewart 1
230   7:30 pm  D'Feeters SC D'Feeters U13 ECNL 0-0 Sting 06 Halverson Ross Stewart 2
227   7:30 pm  San Diego Soccer Club Navy Elite 0-3 Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA Ross Stewart 4
228   7:30 pm  Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL 2-2 Lonestar U13GDA Ross Stewart 5
Sat, April 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
206   11:30 am  Solar ECNL U13G 1-1 FC Dallas 06g Blue McInnish A
207   11:30 am  Dallas Texans U13 FDL 1-1 Centercourt FC Girls 2006 Green McInnish B
208   11:30 am  D'Feeters Kicks JM/Bones 3-3 OSU Force Academy Ross Stewart 1
209   11:30 am  Dallas Texans U13G DA 3-0 RUSA FC G06 Gold Ross Stewart 2
210   11:30 am  D'Feeters SC D'Feeters U13 ECNL 3-1 San Diego Soccer Club Navy Elite Ross Stewart 3
211   11:30 am  Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA 5-0 Sting 06 Halverson Ross Stewart 4
212   11:30 am  Classics Elite ECNL 06 Girls 2-2 Solar 06G Byars Ross Stewart 5
  Quarterfinal  
233 QF 3   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans U13G DA 3-1 Texas Spirit 06 Monk Cox Field 3
231 QF 1   6:30 pm  Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA 1-0 D'Feeters SC D'Feeters U13 ECNL Ross Stewart 3
232 QF 2   6:30 pm  FC Dallas 06g Blue 0-1 Classics Elite ECNL 06 Girls Ross Stewart 4
234 QF 4   6:30 pm  Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL 1-0 PK Solar 06G Byars Ross Stewart 5
Sun, April 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
235 SF 1   10:00 am  Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA 2-1 Classics Elite ECNL 06 Girls Ross Stewart 1
236 SF 2   10:00 am  Dallas Texans U13G DA 0-2 Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL Ross Stewart 2
  Championship  
237   1:45 pm  Oklahoma Energy FC 06 DA 0-1 PK Colorado Rapids U13G Volt ENCL Ross Stewart 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 14), - has been rescheduled since Apr 2  (current as of 4/21/19 4:10 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.