9th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2019
2007
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Dallas Youth 07 Girls   9330019217
02. HOUSTON DYNAMO DASH YOUTH - CITY I (TX)   63210835
03. Solar 07G Rundell (TX)   3312057-2
04. Dallas Texans 07G North   03030222-20
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 07G Dallas (TX)   7320112210
02. NTH Tophat 07 Gold (GA)   732011028
03. HOUSTON DASH YOUTH - CITY II (TX)   3312028-6
04. FC Dallas 07G Central Gold (TX)   03030012-12
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Dallas 07 JDL Blue (Hjalber) (TX)   63210624
02. Dallas Texans 07G West   53102431
03. El Paso Cosmos FC (TX)   43111532
04. Rise SC 07G Pre DA (TX)   1302118-7
  2007
Wed, April 17, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
101   1:30 pm  Dallas Texans 07G Dallas 2-2 NTH Tophat 07 Gold Ross Stewart 6
102   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans 07G North 1-11 FC Dallas Youth 07 Girls Ross Stewart 6
Thu, April 18, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
106   10:30 am  El Paso Cosmos FC 4-0 Rise SC 07G Pre DA McInnish D
107   12:00 pm  NTH Tophat 07 Gold 5-0 HOUSTON DASH YOUTH - CITY II McInnish D
108   1:30 pm  FC Dallas Youth 07 Girls 3-1 HOUSTON DYNAMO DASH YOUTH - CITY I McInnish D
109   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans 07G West 1-1 El Paso Cosmos FC McInnish D
110   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans 07G North 1-5 Solar 07G Rundell McInnish D
111   6:00 pm  FC Dallas 07 JDL Blue (Hjalber) 3-0 Rise SC 07G Pre DA McInnish D
112   7:30 pm  Dallas Texans 07G Dallas 7-0 FC Dallas 07G Central Gold McInnish D
Fri, April 19, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
113   12:00 pm  FC Dallas Youth 07 Girls 5-0 Solar 07G Rundell Ross Stewart 6
114   1:30 pm  HOUSTON DYNAMO DASH YOUTH - CITY I 6-0 Dallas Texans 07G North Ross Stewart 6
115   3:00 pm  FC Dallas 07 JDL Blue (Hjalber) 2-0 El Paso Cosmos FC Ross Stewart 6
116   4:30 pm  NTH Tophat 07 Gold 3-0 FC Dallas 07G Central Gold Ross Stewart 6
117   6:00 pm  HOUSTON DASH YOUTH - CITY II 0-3 Dallas Texans 07G Dallas Ross Stewart 6
118   7:30 pm  Rise SC 07G Pre DA 1-1 Dallas Texans 07G West Ross Stewart 6
Sat, April 20, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
103   8:30 am  Dallas Texans 07G West 2-1 FC Dallas 07 JDL Blue (Hjalber) Ross Stewart 6
104   10:00 am  FC Dallas 07G Central Gold 0-2 HOUSTON DASH YOUTH - CITY II Ross Stewart 6
105   11:30 am  Solar 07G Rundell 0-1 HOUSTON DYNAMO DASH YOUTH - CITY I Ross Stewart 6
  Semifinal  
119 SF 1   5:00 pm  FC Dallas Youth 07 Girls 0-2 NTH Tophat 07 Gold Ross Stewart 6
120 SF 2   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans 07G Dallas 2-0 FC Dallas 07 JDL Blue (Hjalber) Ross Stewart 6
Sun, April 21, 2019
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
121   10:00 am  NTH Tophat 07 Gold 1-0 Dallas Texans 07G Dallas Ross Stewart 6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 14), - has been rescheduled since Apr 2  (current as of 4/21/19 12:18 pm)

© 2019 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.