8th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2018
2000/1999
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. NWS Koalas FC (Australia)   73201918
02. Rise SC 2000 (TX)   53102303
03. Dallas Texans U18 ECNL (TX)   43111752
04. D'Feeters West '99 - Alkek (TX)   03030215-13
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Australian Schoolgirls (Australia)   9330016016
02. Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas (TX)   632101082
03. Solar 00G Volkan TCL (TX)   33120410-6
04. ICST Soccer Colombian Select Team (Colombia)   03030214-12
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite (TX)   732011019
02. Dallas Texans West 99G (TX)   732011055
03. FlowSports (Netherlands)   3312011101
04. UNAM Pumas 99/00 (Mexico)   03030318-15
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 (TX)   9330017215
02. Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 (England)   63210954
03. Solar Williams (TX)   33120311-8
04. Dallas Texans 00 G   03030011-11
  2000/1999
Wed, March 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
703   1:00 pm  D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite 0-0 Dallas Texans West 99G All Saints
706   7:00 pm  Solar Williams 2-0 Dallas Texans 00 G Arlington Heights
707   7:00 pm  Solar 00G Volkan TCL 2-6 Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas Nolan
708   8:00 pm  Dallas Texans U18 ECNL 0-0 Rise SC 2000 Nolan
Thu, March 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
701   8:30 am  Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 4-2 Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 Cox Field 1
705   8:30 am  Australian Schoolgirls 8-0 ICST Soccer Colombian Select Team Cox Field 2
704   8:30 am  D'Feeters West '99 - Alkek 0-6 NWS Koalas FC Cox Field 3
702   9:10 am  UNAM Pumas 99/00 2-6 FlowSports Cox Field 1
709   9:10 am  ICST Soccer Colombian Select Team 2-4 Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas Cox Field 2
710   9:10 am  Australian Schoolgirls 4-0 Solar 00G Volkan TCL Cox Field 3
711   9:50 am  D'Feeters West '99 - Alkek 2-6 Dallas Texans U18 ECNL Cox Field 1
713   9:50 am  Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 4-0 Dallas Texans 00 G Cox Field 2
714   9:50 am  Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 8-0 Solar Williams Cox Field 3
715   10:30 am  Dallas Texans West 99G 6-4 FlowSports Cox Field 1
712   1:10 pm  NWS Koalas FC 0-0 Rise SC 2000 All Saints
716   5:00 pm  D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite 8-0 UNAM Pumas 99/00 Standridge Stadium
Fri, March 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
717   12:00 pm  Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 3-1 Solar Williams Ross Stewart 2
718   5:30 pm  ICST Soccer Colombian Select Team 0-2 Solar 00G Volkan TCL Ross Stewart 4
719   5:30 pm  Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas 0-4 Australian Schoolgirls Ross Stewart 5
722   7:00 pm  Dallas Texans 00 G 0-5 Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 Cox Field 2
Sat, March 31, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
720   8:30 am  FlowSports 1-2 D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite Ross Stewart 2
721   8:30 am  Rise SC 2000 3-0 D'Feeters West '99 - Alkek Ross Stewart 5
723   9:00 am  NWS Koalas FC 3-1 Dallas Texans U18 ECNL Ross Stewart 1
724   9:00 am  Dallas Texans West 99G 4-1 UNAM Pumas 99/00 Ross Stewart 3
  Quarterfinal  
725 QF 1   3:30 pm  NWS Koalas FC 1-0 PK Dallas Texans 00G Red Dallas Ross Stewart 2
726 QF 2   3:30 pm  D'Feeters 00 ECNL Composite 1-3 Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 Ross Stewart 3
727 QF 3   3:30 pm  Australian Schoolgirls 1-0 PK Rise SC 2000 Ross Stewart 4
728 QF 4   3:30 pm  Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 1-0 PK Dallas Texans West 99G Ross Stewart 5
  Semifinal  
729 SF 1   8:00 pm  NWS Koalas FC 0-2 Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 Ross Stewart 1
730 SF 2   8:00 pm  Australian Schoolgirls 0-1 Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 Ross Stewart 2
Sun, April 1, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
731   1:00 pm  Blackburn Rovers Ladies 00 1-0 PK Solar SC ECNL Composite U18/19 Ross Stewart 4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 25), - has been rescheduled since Mar 9  (current as of 4/1/18 4:16 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.