8th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2018
2005
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting ECNL 05 (TX)   933001028
02. OK Celtic 05 (OK)   63210523
03. Dallas Texans U13 DA (TX)   3312026-4
04. LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (05 Redknapp) (ON)   0303029-7
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Dallas U13 Development Academy (TX)   63210541
02. Albion Hurricanes FC 05G ECNL (TX)   43111440
03. Liverpool 05 G Elite (TX)   43111220
04. SASA Spirits 2005 Blue (IL)   2301201-1
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar SC USSF DA U13 (TX)   9330018018
02. Challenge 05 ECNL (TX)   43111752
03. AZSC 05 Bayern Elite (AZ)   43111511-6
04. FC Dallas 05G West (TX)   03030014-14
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G (CA)   9330015213
02. FC Dallas ECNL U13 (TX)   43111431
03. Solar SC ECNL U13 (TX)   33120414-10
04. OEFC 05 Central (OK)   1302104-4
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 (TX)   93300716
02. Houston Dash U13 DA (TX)   43111972
03. Dallas Texans West 05G (TX)   43111651
04. CSA 05 Lady Lobos Premier (TN)   03030312-9
Flight F Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans ECNL U13 (TX)   7320111011
02. STA Morris United 2005G NPL (NJ)   73201303
03. FC Dallas 05G West White (TX)   33120210-8
04. Rise Sc U13G DA (TX)   0303017-6
  2005
Wed, March 28, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
202   9:00 am  SASA Spirits 2005 Blue 0-0 Liverpool 05 G Elite All Saints
201   9:00 am  Dallas Texans U13 DA 2-0 LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (05 Redknapp) Nolan
203   10:00 am  D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 2-0 CSA 05 Lady Lobos Premier Nolan
208   4:00 pm  OK Celtic 05 0-2 Sting ECNL 05 Nolan
209   5:00 pm  AZSC 05 Bayern Elite 4-0 FC Dallas 05G West Nolan
207   6:00 pm  San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G 2-0 OEFC 05 Central Arlington Heights
205   6:00 pm  Solar SC ECNL U13 0-4 FC Dallas ECNL U13 Nolan
Thu, March 29, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
210   9:50 am  Albion Hurricanes FC 05G ECNL 4-2 FC Dallas U13 Development Academy All Saints
211   10:20 am  Dallas Texans West 05G 2-2 Houston Dash U13 DA Nolan
206   12:20 pm  Solar SC USSF DA U13 4-0 Challenge 05 ECNL All Saints
212   2:00 pm  STA Morris United 2005G NPL 0-0 Dallas Texans ECNL U13 All Saints
218   2:20 pm  Solar SC USSF DA U13 10-0 AZSC 05 Bayern Elite Nolan
213   3:00 pm  SASA Spirits 2005 Blue 0-0 Albion Hurricanes FC 05G ECNL Nolan
215   3:50 pm  CSA 05 Lady Lobos Premier 2-6 Houston Dash U13 DA All Saints
217   6:20 pm  OEFC 05 Central 0-0 FC Dallas ECNL U13 Nolan
214   7:00 pm  LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (05 Redknapp) 2-4 Sting ECNL 05 Nolan
220   7:45 pm  Dallas Texans U13 DA 0-2 OK Celtic 05 Arlington Heights
221   8:15 pm  Liverpool 05 G Elite 0-2 FC Dallas U13 Development Academy All Saints
219   8:20 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U13 4-0 Rise Sc U13G DA Nolan
222   8:30 pm  San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G 10-2 Solar SC ECNL U13 Arlington Heights
216   8:30 pm  Challenge 05 ECNL 6-0 FC Dallas 05G West Cox Field 2
204   8:30 pm  STA Morris United 2005G NPL 2-0 FC Dallas 05G West White Standridge Stadium
223   9:00 pm  D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 2-0 Dallas Texans West 05G Nolan
Fri, March 30, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
225   9:00 am  FC Dallas U13 Development Academy 1-0 SASA Spirits 2005 Blue Cox Field 3
224   9:00 am  FC Dallas 05G West White 2-1 Rise Sc U13G DA Ross Stewart 1
229   10:30 am  Liverpool 05 G Elite 2-0 Albion Hurricanes FC 05G ECNL Cox Field 1
230   10:30 am  CSA 05 Lady Lobos Premier 1-4 Dallas Texans West 05G Cox Field 2
226   10:30 am  LIVERPOOL FC IA MICHIGAN (05 Redknapp) 0-3 OK Celtic 05 Ross Stewart 3
227   10:30 am  Sting ECNL 05 4-0 Dallas Texans U13 DA Ross Stewart 4
228   10:30 am  Challenge 05 ECNL 1-1 AZSC 05 Bayern Elite Ross Stewart 5
231   11:45 am  OEFC 05 Central 0-2 Solar SC ECNL U13 Cox Field 2
233   1:00 pm  Houston Dash U13 DA 1-3 D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 Ross Stewart 3
232   1:30 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U13 0-3 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G Ross Stewart 2
235   4:00 pm  Rise Sc U13G DA 0-1 STA Morris United 2005G NPL Cox Field 2
234   4:15 pm  FC Dallas 05G West White 0-7 Dallas Texans ECNL U13 Ross Stewart 2
236   8:30 pm  FC Dallas 05G West 0-4 Solar SC USSF DA U13 Cox Field 1
Sat, March 31, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
237 QF 1   12:30 pm  Solar SC USSF DA U13 1-0 PK OK Celtic 05 Ross Stewart 1
238 QF 2   12:30 pm  D'Feeters SC ECNL U13 0-2 Dallas Texans ECNL U13 Ross Stewart 2
239 QF 3   12:30 pm  Sting ECNL 05 0-2 FC Dallas U13 Development Academy Ross Stewart 3
240 QF 4   12:30 pm  San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G 2-1 PK STA Morris United 2005G NPL Ross Stewart 4
  Semifinal  
241 SF 1   6:30 pm  Solar SC USSF DA U13 1-2 PK Dallas Texans ECNL U13 Ross Stewart 1
242 SF 2   6:30 pm  FC Dallas U13 Development Academy 0-1 PK San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G Ross Stewart 2
Sun, April 1, 2018
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
243   10:30 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U13 2-0 San Jose Earthquakes Pre-DA 05G Ross Stewart 5
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Mar 27), - has been rescheduled since Mar 9  (current as of 4/3/18 2:04 pm)

© 2018 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.