6th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2016
U17
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite (TX)   93300817
02. Dallas Texans 99G Dallas (FKA Solar)   63210651
03. FC Dallas 99G Blue   33120330
04. Barking Abbey Academy (England)   03030210-8
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting Austin 99G Premier (TX)   93300716
02. Andromeda FC 99G   6321024-2
03. Texas Spirit 99   3312023-1
04. Fort Worth FC 99 White (TX)   0303003-3
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas   93300817
02. 99 D'Feeters - Sharp (TX)   33120431
03. Oost Nederland (Netherlands)   3312013-2
04. Sting 99G Brown (TX)   3312039-6
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans U17 ECNL   9330029128
02. FC Dallas 99G Premier (TX)   63210981
03. Andromeda West 99G Red (TX)   13021114-13
04. Challenge 99 East   13021218-16
  U17
Wed, March 23, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
601   2:45 pm  Barking Abbey Academy 1-4 Dallas Texans 99G Dallas (FKA Solar) Ross Stewart 5
602   4:30 pm  Oost Nederland 0-2 Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas Ross Stewart 4
603   6:15 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 10-0 Andromeda West 99G Red Ross Stewart 1
606   8:00 pm  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite 1-0 FC Dallas 99G Blue Cox Field 2
607   8:00 pm  Andromeda FC 99G 1-0 Texas Spirit 99 Cox Field 3
604   8:00 pm  Fort Worth FC 99 White 0-1 Sting Austin 99G Premier Ross Stewart 3
605   8:00 pm  Sting 99G Brown 1-4 99 D'Feeters - Sharp Ross Stewart 4
Thu, March 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
608   11:45 am  FC Dallas 99G Premier 5-1 Challenge 99 East Cox Field 3
610   1:30 pm  Barking Abbey Academy 1-4 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite Ross Stewart 5
609   1:30 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas 1-0 99 D'Feeters - Sharp Ross Stewart 6
612   3:15 pm  Andromeda FC 99G 1-0 Fort Worth FC 99 White Cox Field 1
611   3:15 pm  Oost Nederland 0-1 Sting 99G Brown Ross Stewart 1
613   5:00 pm  Andromeda West 99G Red 0-3 FC Dallas 99G Premier Ross Stewart 5
614   8:15 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Dallas (FKA Solar) 2-1 FC Dallas 99G Blue Ross Stewart 3
615   8:15 pm  Texas Spirit 99 1-2 Sting Austin 99G Premier Ross Stewart 4
616   8:15 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 12-0 Challenge 99 East Ross Stewart 5
Fri, March 25, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
617   10:30 am  Sting Austin 99G Premier 4-0 Andromeda FC 99G Cox Field 2
618   3:45 pm  FC Dallas 99G Blue 2-0 Barking Abbey Academy Ross Stewart 3
619   3:45 pm  99 D'Feeters - Sharp 0-1 Oost Nederland Ross Stewart 4
620   5:30 pm  Challenge 99 East 1-1 Andromeda West 99G Red Ross Stewart 3
624   7:15 pm  Texas Spirit 99 1-0 Fort Worth FC 99 White Cox Field 3
621   7:15 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Dallas (FKA Solar) 0-3 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite Ross Stewart 3
622   7:15 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas 5-1 Sting 99G Brown Ross Stewart 5
623   7:15 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 7-1 FC Dallas 99G Premier Ross Stewart 6
Sat, March 26, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
627   2:30 pm  Sting Austin 99G Premier 2-1 Dallas Texans 99G Dallas (FKA Solar) Ross Stewart 1
628   2:30 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 3-0 99 D'Feeters - Sharp Ross Stewart 2
625   2:30 pm  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite 1-0 Andromeda FC 99G Ross Stewart 5
626   2:30 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas 3-0 FC Dallas 99G Premier Ross Stewart 6
  Semifinal  
629   7:00 pm  Sting Austin 99G Premier 1-5 Dallas Texans U17 ECNL Ross Stewart 1
630   7:00 pm  Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite 2-1 Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas Ross Stewart 5
Sun, March 27, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
631   1:00 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 4-0 Solar Chelsea Soccer Club - 99G Elite Ross Stewart 6

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.