6th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2016
U15
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans ECNL U15   9330012111
02. Galaxy Blues (CA)   63210826
03. FC Dallas 01G Premier   33120213-11
04. Sting Dallas 01 (TX)   0303006-6
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar Chelsea 01G Red (TX)   7320111110
02. Texas Spirit North '01 (TX)   53102624
03. Gulf Coast Texans 01 Girls (FL)   43111550
04. Dallas Texans 01G Red North   03030014-14
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas   93300615
02. Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl   63210716
03. Davis Legacy Girls 01 Red   3312034-1
04. Andromeda FC Blue (TX)   03030111-10
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D'Feeters 01 ECNL (TX)   73201413
02. Dallas Texans FTW 01G (TX)   63210440
03. Classics Elite SA CE 01G (TX)   2301223-1
04. Sting North 01 (Angell) (TX)   1302135-2
  U15
Wed, March 23, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
401   1:00 pm  Sting Dallas 01 0-1 Galaxy Blues Cox Field 2
402   1:00 pm  Andromeda FC Blue 0-3 Davis Legacy Girls 01 Red Cox Field 3
403   4:30 pm  Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl 0-1 Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas Ross Stewart 3
405   6:15 pm  D'Feeters 01 ECNL 1-0 Sting North 01 (Angell) Cox Field 1
406   6:15 pm  Solar Chelsea 01G Red 1-1 Texas Spirit North '01 Cox Field 3
404   6:15 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 7-0 FC Dallas 01G Premier Ross Stewart 4
407   8:00 pm  Dallas Texans FTW 01G 1-0 Classics Elite SA CE 01G Ross Stewart 1
Thu, March 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
408   8:30 am  Dallas Texans 01G Red North 0-4 Gulf Coast Texans 01 Girls Cox Field 1
409   11:45 am  Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas 3-0 Davis Legacy Girls 01 Red Ross Stewart 5
410   1:30 pm  D'Feeters 01 ECNL 2-0 Dallas Texans FTW 01G Cox Field 3
412   3:15 pm  Texas Spirit North '01 1-1 Gulf Coast Texans 01 Girls Cox Field 2
413   3:15 pm  Sting North 01 (Angell) 1-1 Classics Elite SA CE 01G Cox Field 3
411   3:15 pm  FC Dallas 01G Premier 0-6 Galaxy Blues Ross Stewart 4
415   6:45 pm  Solar Chelsea 01G Red 6-0 Dallas Texans 01G Red North Cox Field 1
416   6:45 pm  Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl 6-0 Andromeda FC Blue Cox Field 2
414   6:45 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 3-0 Sting Dallas 01 Ross Stewart 5
Fri, March 25, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
419   12:15 pm  Davis Legacy Girls 01 Red 0-1 Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl Cox Field 3
417   12:15 pm  Gulf Coast Texans 01 Girls 0-4 Solar Chelsea 01G Red Ross Stewart 3
418   12:15 pm  Galaxy Blues 1-2 Dallas Texans ECNL U15 Ross Stewart 6
420   3:45 pm  Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas 2-1 Andromeda FC Blue Ross Stewart 6
422   5:30 pm  FC Dallas 01G Premier 2-0 Sting Dallas 01 Cox Field 1
423   5:30 pm  Sting North 01 (Angell) 2-3 Dallas Texans FTW 01G Cox Field 2
421   5:30 pm  Texas Spirit North '01 4-0 Dallas Texans 01G Red North Ross Stewart 6
424   7:15 pm  Classics Elite SA CE 01G 1-1 D'Feeters 01 ECNL Ross Stewart 4
Sat, March 26, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
425   1:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 3-2 PK Texas Spirit North '01 Ross Stewart 3
426   1:00 pm  Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas 2-3 PK Dallas Texans FTW 01G Ross Stewart 4
427   1:00 pm  Solar Chelsea 01G Red 1-0 PK Galaxy Blues Ross Stewart 5
428   1:00 pm  D'Feeters 01 ECNL 1-3 Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl Ross Stewart 6
  Semifinal  
429   5:30 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 5-0 Dallas Texans FTW 01G Ross Stewart 1
430   5:30 pm  Solar Chelsea 01G Red 0-3 Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl Ross Stewart 2
Sun, March 27, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
431   11:30 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 1-3 Fc Dallas 02 Ecnl Ross Stewart 4

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.