6th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2016
U14
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Concorde Fire (GA)   9330021318
02. Dallas Texans ECNL (TX)   632101028
03. Texas Rush ECNL U14   33120410-6
04. Fever United 02 Penn   03030121-20
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Utah Celtic FC Premier 02 (UT)   73201954
02. Andromeda FC 02G Red   63210871
03. Sting 02 Dallas (TX)   43111440
04. Blackburn Rovers Ladies (England)   03030712-5
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Virginia Rush Elite 01G (VA)   53102312
02. Fever United 02G - Mariscal   4311145-1
03. Classics Elite - CE02G (TX)   33003220
04. Andromeda FC 02 G West (TX)   2301223-1
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Lonestars 02g Red SA (TX)   732011129
02. Dallas Texans 02 Girls Dallas   63210642
03. Liverpool FC America 02G Premier (TX)   43111220
04. Whitby Iroquois Soccer (Canada)   03030213-11
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Arsenal Ladies FC (England)   9330012210
02. MS Rush 02 Girls Premier (MS)   63210541
03. D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14   33120963
04. Dallas Texans 02 Girls Red (TX)   03030115-14
Flight F Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL (TX)   732011019
02. Football New South Wales (Australia)   73201826
03. FC Dallas 02 Premier (TX)   3312046-2
04. Andromeda FC 02G (TX)   03030013-13
  U14
Wed, March 23, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
301   11:15 am  Blackburn Rovers Ladies 3-5 Utah Celtic FC Premier 02 Ross Stewart 5
305   1:00 pm  Dallas Texans 02 Girls Dallas 2-3 Lonestars 02g Red SA Cox Field 1
302   1:00 pm  Fever United 02 Penn 1-11 Concorde Fire Ross Stewart 1
303   1:00 pm  Football New South Wales 2-1 FC Dallas 02 Premier Ross Stewart 2
304   1:00 pm  Arsenal Ladies FC 7-1 Dallas Texans 02 Girls Red Ross Stewart 5
306   2:45 pm  Whitby Iroquois Soccer 1-2 Liverpool FC America 02G Premier Cox Field 1
307   4:30 pm  Andromeda FC 02 G West 0-0 Virginia Rush Elite 01G Ross Stewart 2
308   6:15 pm  Sting 02 Dallas 1-2 Andromeda FC 02G Red Ross Stewart 3
309   8:00 pm  Fever United 02G - Mariscal 1-1 Classics Elite - CE02G Cox Field 1
Thu, March 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
313   10:00 am  Football New South Wales 5-0 Andromeda FC 02G Cox Field 2
310   10:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL 2-0 Texas Rush ECNL U14 Ross Stewart 1
311   10:00 am  D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 2-3 MS Rush 02 Girls Premier Ross Stewart 2
312   10:00 am  Blackburn Rovers Ladies 1-2 Sting 02 Dallas Ross Stewart 4
316   1:30 pm  Classics Elite - CE02G 0-0 Virginia Rush Elite 01G Cox Field 2
314   1:30 pm  Fever United 02G - Mariscal 2-1 Andromeda FC 02 G West Ross Stewart 1
315   1:30 pm  Utah Celtic FC Premier 02 3-1 Andromeda FC 02G Red Ross Stewart 3
317   3:15 pm  Fever United 02 Penn 0-7 Dallas Texans ECNL Ross Stewart 6
319   5:00 pm  Dallas Texans 02 Girls Red 0-2 MS Rush 02 Girls Premier Cox Field 1
318   5:00 pm  Concorde Fire 8-1 Texas Rush ECNL U14 Ross Stewart 1
320   6:45 pm  Arsenal Ladies FC 3-1 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 Ross Stewart 1
321   6:45 pm  Whitby Iroquois Soccer 1-3 Dallas Texans 02 Girls Dallas Ross Stewart 3
322   6:45 pm  Liverpool FC America 02G Premier 0-0 Lonestars 02g Red SA Ross Stewart 4
323   8:15 pm  Andromeda FC 02G 0-5 Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL Cox Field 1
Fri, March 25, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
325   10:30 am  Lonestars 02g Red SA 8-0 Whitby Iroquois Soccer Cox Field 3
324   10:30 am  Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL 1-1 Football New South Wales Ross Stewart 3
327   12:15 pm  FC Dallas 02 Premier 3-0 Andromeda FC 02G Cox Field 1
326   12:15 pm  Texas Rush ECNL U14 3-0 Fever United 02 Penn Ross Stewart 4
331   2:00 pm  Virginia Rush Elite 01G 3-1 Fever United 02G - Mariscal Cox Field 3
328   2:00 pm  Concorde Fire 2-1 Dallas Texans ECNL Ross Stewart 1
329   2:00 pm  Andromeda FC 02G Red 5-3 Blackburn Rovers Ladies Ross Stewart 2
330   2:00 pm  Classics Elite - CE02G 1-1 Andromeda FC 02 G West Ross Stewart 4
332   3:45 pm  MS Rush 02 Girls Premier 0-2 Arsenal Ladies FC Ross Stewart 1
333   5:30 pm  Utah Celtic FC Premier 02 1-1 Sting 02 Dallas Ross Stewart 1
334   5:30 pm  Liverpool FC America 02G Premier 0-1 Dallas Texans 02 Girls Dallas Ross Stewart 2
335   5:30 pm  Dallas Texans 02 Girls Red 0-6 D'Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U14 Ross Stewart 5
336   8:30 pm  FC Dallas 02 Premier 0-4 Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL Ross Stewart 6
Sat, March 26, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
338 QF2   9:00 am  Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL 1-0 Utah Celtic FC Premier 02 Cox Field 2
340 QF4   9:00 am  Lonestars 02g Red SA 2-0 Virginia Rush Elite 01G Cox Field 3
337 QF1   9:00 am  Concorde Fire 3-0 Dallas Texans ECNL Ross Stewart 5
339 QF3   9:00 am  Arsenal Ladies FC 5-0 Football New South Wales Ross Stewart 6
  Semifinal  
341 SF1   4:00 pm  Concorde Fire 0-1 PK Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL Ross Stewart 5
342 SF2   4:00 pm  Arsenal Ladies FC 2-1 Lonestars 02g Red SA Ross Stewart 6
Sun, March 27, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
343   11:00 am  Lonestar Soccer Club 02G ECNL 0-3 Arsenal Ladies FC Ross Stewart 6

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.