6th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2016
U13
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar Chelsea Red 03G (TX)   9330012012
02. Football New South Wales (Australia)   3312025-3
03. Mutiny FC 03G White (TX)   3312048-4
04. Northern Steel Storm (PA)   3312016-5
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. AIK Stockholm (Sweden)   6321013112
02. Sting 03 Girls Hilton   63210523
03. Andromeda FC 03G (TX)   63210651
04. Mutiny FC 03 Girls Black   03030117-16
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting 03 Gutierrez   93300927
02. Challenge 03 (TX)   632101073
03. JyPK 02 United (Finland)   33120810-2
04. D'Feeters/D'Feeters 03-Pfeil (TX)   03030210-8
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC Dallas 03G Premier (TX)   73201303
02. Dallas Texans 03G Dallas (TX)   63210330
03. Texas Rush 03 Girls   43111330
04. Seleccion de Nuevo Leon (Mexico)   0303014-3
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. San Diego Surf ECNL 03'   93300707
02. Ottawa South United (Canada)   63210321
03. Dallas Texans 03 Girls South (TX)   3312024-2
04. Sting Flanagan 03 (TX)   0303006-6
  U13
Wed, March 23, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
201   11:15 am  Football New South Wales 1-0 Northern Steel Storm Ross Stewart 6
202   1:00 pm  JyPK 02 United 0-3 Sting 03 Gutierrez Ross Stewart 6
205   2:45 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL 03' 2-0 Ottawa South United Cox Field 2
203   2:45 pm  Sting 03 Girls Hilton 1-0 AIK Stockholm Ross Stewart 1
204   2:45 pm  FC Dallas 03G Premier 1-0 Seleccion de Nuevo Leon Ross Stewart 2
207   4:30 pm  Andromeda FC 03G 5-0 Mutiny FC 03 Girls Black Cox Field 3
206   4:30 pm  Solar Chelsea Red 03G 6-0 Mutiny FC 03G White Ross Stewart 5
208   6:15 pm  Dallas Texans 03 Girls South 2-0 Sting Flanagan 03 Ross Stewart 2
209   8:00 pm  Dallas Texans 03G Dallas 2-1 Texas Rush 03 Girls Ross Stewart 6
Thu, March 24, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
210   10:00 am  Seleccion de Nuevo Leon 1-2 Texas Rush 03 Girls Ross Stewart 3
211   10:00 am  D'Feeters/D'Feeters 03-Pfeil 1-2 Challenge 03 Ross Stewart 5
213   11:45 am  Football New South Wales 0-1 Solar Chelsea Red 03G Cox Field 2
212   11:45 am  Northern Steel Storm 1-0 Mutiny FC 03G White Ross Stewart 3
214   1:30 pm  AIK Stockholm 8-0 Mutiny FC 03 Girls Black Ross Stewart 2
216   3:15 pm  San Diego Surf ECNL 03' 3-0 Dallas Texans 03 Girls South Ross Stewart 3
217   3:15 pm  Ottawa South United 2-0 Sting Flanagan 03 Ross Stewart 5
218   5:00 pm  Sting 03 Girls Hilton 0-1 Andromeda FC 03G Cox Field 2
215   5:00 pm  JyPK 02 United 5-1 D'Feeters/D'Feeters 03-Pfeil Ross Stewart 6
219   6:45 pm  FC Dallas 03G Premier 2-0 Dallas Texans 03G Dallas Ross Stewart 2
220   6:45 pm  Sting 03 Gutierrez 3-2 Challenge 03 Ross Stewart 6
Fri, March 25, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
224   10:30 am  Sting Flanagan 03 0-2 San Diego Surf ECNL 03' Cox Field 1
221   10:30 am  Ottawa South United 1-0 Dallas Texans 03 Girls South Ross Stewart 4
222   10:30 am  AIK Stockholm 5-0 Andromeda FC 03G Ross Stewart 5
223   10:30 am  Challenge 03 6-3 JyPK 02 United Ross Stewart 6
228   12:15 pm  Texas Rush 03 Girls 0-0 FC Dallas 03G Premier Cox Field 2
225   12:15 pm  Seleccion de Nuevo Leon 0-1 Dallas Texans 03G Dallas Ross Stewart 1
226   12:15 pm  Mutiny FC 03 Girls Black 1-4 Sting 03 Girls Hilton Ross Stewart 2
227   12:15 pm  Mutiny FC 03G White 4-1 Football New South Wales Ross Stewart 5
229   3:45 pm  Northern Steel Storm 0-5 Solar Chelsea Red 03G Cox Field 2
230   5:30 pm  Sting 03 Gutierrez 3-0 D'Feeters/D'Feeters 03-Pfeil Cox Field 3
Sat, March 26, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
231 QF1   9:00 am  Solar Chelsea Red 03G 1-0 Ottawa South United Cox Field 1
232 QF2   9:00 am  FC Dallas 03G Premier 0-2 AIK Stockholm Ross Stewart 2
233 QF3   9:00 am  Sting 03 Gutierrez 3-2 PK Sting 03 Girls Hilton Ross Stewart 3
234 QF4   9:00 am  San Diego Surf ECNL 03' 1-0 Challenge 03 Ross Stewart 4
  Semifinal  
235 SF1   4:00 pm  Solar Chelsea Red 03G 2-1 OT AIK Stockholm Ross Stewart 1
236 SF2   5:30 pm  Sting 03 Gutierrez 1-0 PK San Diego Surf ECNL 03' Ross Stewart 4
Sun, March 27, 2016
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
237   10:30 am  Solar Chelsea Red 03G 2-1 Sting 03 Gutierrez Ross Stewart 5

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.