5th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2015
U16
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans ECNL (TX)   9330021120
02. Sting Austin 99   63210610-4
03. Oakwood Soccer Club (CT)   1302138-5
04. Texas Spirit 99 (TX)   13021213-11
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)   732011239
02. 99 D'Feeters - Sharp (TX)   43111633
03. Sting, Sting99G Brown (TX)   3312048-4
04. Dallas Texans 99 G White (TX)   3312019-8
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Andromeda FC 99G (TX)   73201909
02. Fort Worth FC 99 White - prev Sting West (TX)   53102826
03. Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas (TX)   43111541
04. Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. (Colombia)   03030016-16
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FC DALLAS (TX)   9330014410
02. Dallas Sting 99 ECNL (TX)   6321014212
03. Liverpool 99G Rush   13021413-9
04. Preston North End (England)   13021114-13
  U16
Wed, April 1, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
502   4:30 pm  Liverpool 99G Rush 0-5 Dallas Sting 99 ECNL Cox Field 3
503   4:30 pm  Sting, Sting99G Brown 1-4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Ross Stewart 2
504   4:30 pm  Fort Worth FC 99 White - prev Sting West 6-0 Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. Ross Stewart 3
505   4:30 pm  FC DALLAS 5-0 Preston North End Ross Stewart 4
506   4:30 pm  Andromeda FC 99G 2-0 Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas Ross Stewart 6
507   6:15 pm  99 D'Feeters - Sharp 0-1 Dallas Texans 99 G White Ross Stewart 6
508   8:00 pm  Sting Austin 99 2-1 Texas Spirit 99 Ross Stewart 4
501   8:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL 4-0 Oakwood Soccer Club Ross Stewart 6
Thu, April 2, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
509   11:30 am  Dallas Texans 99 G White 0-6 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Ross Stewart 4
510   11:30 am  Preston North End 0-8 Dallas Sting 99 ECNL Ross Stewart 6
511   1:15 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas 3-0 Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. Ross Stewart 3
512   1:15 pm  Andromeda FC 99G 0-0 Fort Worth FC 99 White - prev Sting West Ross Stewart 5
513   1:15 pm  Oakwood Soccer Club 1-1 Texas Spirit 99 Ross Stewart 6
514   3:00 pm  FC DALLAS 7-3 Liverpool 99G Rush Ross Stewart 3
515   4:45 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL 7-1 Sting Austin 99 Ross Stewart 1
516   4:45 pm  99 D'Feeters - Sharp 4-0 Sting, Sting99G Brown Ross Stewart 5
Fri, April 3, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
517   11:30 am  Oakwood Soccer Club 2-3 Sting Austin 99 Cox Field 3
518   11:30 am  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2-2 99 D'Feeters - Sharp Ross Stewart 2
519   11:30 am  Preston North End 1-1 Liverpool 99G Rush Ross Stewart 3
520   1:15 pm  Dallas Texans 99 G White 0-3 Sting, Sting99G Brown Ross Stewart 3
522   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans 99G Red Dallas 2-2 Fort Worth FC 99 White - prev Sting West Cox Field 1
521   3:00 pm  Texas Spirit 99 0-10 Dallas Texans ECNL Ross Stewart 1
523   4:45 pm  Dallas Sting 99 ECNL 1-2 FC DALLAS Cox Field 1
524   4:45 pm  Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. 0-7 Andromeda FC 99G Ross Stewart 4
Sat, April 4, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
525   9:30 am  Dallas Texans ECNL 2-0 99 D'Feeters - Sharp Ross Stewart 1
526   9:30 am  Andromeda FC 99G 0-1 Dallas Sting 99 ECNL Ross Stewart 2
527   9:30 am  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4-1 Sting Austin 99 Ross Stewart 3
528   9:30 am  FC DALLAS 1-2 Fort Worth FC 99 White - prev Sting West Ross Stewart 4
  Semifinal  
529   3:30 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL 1-0 Dallas Sting 99 ECNL Ross Stewart 1
530   3:30 pm  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4-0 Fort Worth FC 99 White - prev Sting West Ross Stewart 2
Sun, April 5, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
531   12:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL 1-2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Ross Stewart 5

© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.