5th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2015
U14
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)   9330011011
02. Texas Spirit North '01   63210633
03. Sting 01 - Donovan (TX)   33120660
04. Texas Rush 00/01G (TX)   03030014-14
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D'Feeters 01 ECNL   93300909
02. Sting East 01G Gray (TX)   632101028
03. Dallas Texans 01 Girls Red North   3312047-3
04. Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. (Colombia)   03030216-14
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX)   93300725
02. Concorde Fire U14 ECNL   63210743
03. Dallas Texans 01G FTW (TX)   33120510-5
04. Austin Texans 01G   0303047-3
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas (TX)   73201725
02. Classics Elite SA CE 01G (TE)   63210835
03. Dallas Kicks Gold 01 (TX)   3312047-3
04. OSU Force Academy (Canada)   1302129-7
  U14
Wed, April 1, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
301   1:00 pm  Dallas Kicks Gold 01 4-1 OSU Force Academy Ross Stewart 1
302   1:00 pm  Sting East 01G Gray 6-0 Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. Ross Stewart 4
303   2:45 pm  D'Feeters 01 ECNL 1-0 Dallas Texans 01 Girls Red North Cox Field 3
304   4:30 pm  Dallas Kicks SC 01 2-0 Dallas Texans 01G FTW Cox Field 2
305   6:15 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 3-0 Texas Spirit North '01 Ross Stewart 1
306   6:15 pm  Sting 01 - Donovan 6-0 Texas Rush 00/01G Ross Stewart 2
307   8:00 pm  Classics Elite SA CE 01G 1-3 Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas Ross Stewart 3
Thu, April 2, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
308   11:30 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 2-0 Sting 01 - Donovan Cox Field 1
309   1:15 pm  Texas Spirit North '01 2-0 Texas Rush 00/01G Cox Field 1
310   1:15 pm  Dallas Texans 01G FTW 1-5 Concorde Fire U14 ECNL Ross Stewart 1
311   1:15 pm  OSU Force Academy 1-1 Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas Ross Stewart 2
312   3:00 pm  Dallas Kicks Gold 01 0-3 Classics Elite SA CE 01G Ross Stewart 6
313   4:45 pm  Dallas Texans 01 Girls Red North 4-2 Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. Ross Stewart 3
314   6:30 pm  D'Feeters 01 ECNL 2-0 Sting East 01G Gray Ross Stewart 2
315   8:00 pm  Dallas Kicks SC 01 2-1 Austin Texans 01G Ross Stewart 5
Fri, April 3, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
316   11:30 am  Austin Texans 01G 0-1 Concorde Fire U14 ECNL Cox Field 1
317   1:15 pm  OSU Force Academy 0-4 Classics Elite SA CE 01G Cox Field 1
318   1:15 pm  Texas Rush 00/01G 0-6 Dallas Texans ECNL U14 Ross Stewart 1
319   1:15 pm  Club Deportivo Bacata D.C. 0-6 D'Feeters 01 ECNL Ross Stewart 4
320   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans 01 Girls Red North 0-4 Sting East 01G Gray Cox Field 1
321   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans 01G FTW 4-3 Austin Texans 01G Cox Field 3
322   6:30 pm  Concorde Fire U14 ECNL 1-3 Dallas Kicks SC 01 Ross Stewart 1
323   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas 3-0 Dallas Kicks Gold 01 Ross Stewart 2
324   6:30 pm  Texas Spirit North '01 4-0 Sting 01 - Donovan Ross Stewart 5
Sat, April 4, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
325 QF 1   12:30 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 3-1 Sting East 01G Gray Ross Stewart 1
326 QF 2   12:30 pm  Dallas Kicks SC 01 4-0 Classics Elite SA CE 01G Ross Stewart 2
327 QF 3   12:30 pm  D'Feeters 01 ECNL 3-0 Texas Spirit North '01 Ross Stewart 3
328 QF 4   12:30 pm  Dallas Texans 01 Girls Dallas 2-3 Concorde Fire U14 ECNL Ross Stewart 4
  Semifinal  
329 SF1   5:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 2-0 Dallas Kicks SC 01 Ross Stewart 5
330 SF2   5:00 pm  D'Feeters 01 ECNL 1-0 PK Concorde Fire U14 ECNL Ross Stewart 6
Sat, April 18, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
331   11:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 3-1 D'Feeters 01 ECNL

© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.