5th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2015
U17
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans U17 ECNL (TX)   9330019019
02. Texas Spirit 98 girls   43111550
03. Solar Elite 98G (TX)   4311156-1
04. Barking Abbey Academy (England)   03030119-18
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Texas Spirit North '98 (TX)   73201817
02. Liverpool98 Girls   43111321
03. Galacticas FC 98 (TX)   4311113-2
04. Andromeda FC 98G (TX)   1302106-6
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 98 Mid Cities (TX)   63210431
02. Challenge 98 (TX)   53102211
03. Sting 98   43111330
04. Liverpool Fowler 98 G (TX)   1302135-2
  U17
Wed, April 1, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
601   1:00 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 13-0 Barking Abbey Academy Ross Stewart 5
602   2:45 pm  Liverpool98 Girls 1-1 Texas Spirit North '98 Ross Stewart 6
603   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans 98 Mid Cities 2-1 Liverpool Fowler 98 G Cox Field 1
604   8:00 pm  Texas Spirit 98 girls 2-2 Solar Elite 98G Ross Stewart 1
605   8:00 pm  Andromeda FC 98G 0-0 Galacticas FC 98 Ross Stewart 2
Thu, April 2, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
606   1:15 pm  Sting 98 0-0 Challenge 98 Cox Field 3
607   1:15 pm  Barking Abbey Academy 1-3 Solar Elite 98G Ross Stewart 4
609   4:45 pm  Texas Spirit North '98 3-0 Galacticas FC 98 Ross Stewart 6
610   6:30 pm  Liverpool Fowler 98 G 1-1 Challenge 98 Cox Field 3
611   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 3-0 Texas Spirit 98 girls Ross Stewart 1
612   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans 98 Mid Cities 2-1 Sting 98 Ross Stewart 6
608   8:00 pm  Liverpool98 Girls 2-0 Andromeda FC 98G Ross Stewart 1
Fri, April 3, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
613   11:30 am  Barking Abbey Academy 0-3 Texas Spirit 98 girls Ross Stewart 6
614   1:15 pm  Texas Spirit North '98 4-0 Andromeda FC 98G Ross Stewart 6
615   3:00 pm  Challenge 98 1-0 Dallas Texans 98 Mid Cities Ross Stewart 3
616   4:45 pm  Galacticas FC 98 1-0 Liverpool98 Girls Cox Field 2
617   6:30 pm  Solar Elite 98G 0-3 Dallas Texans U17 ECNL Ross Stewart 6
618   8:00 pm  Liverpool Fowler 98 G 1-2 Sting 98 Ross Stewart 5
Sat, April 4, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
619 SF1   2:00 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 2-0 Challenge 98 Ross Stewart 1
620 SF2   2:00 pm  Texas Spirit North '98 1-0 Dallas Texans 98 Mid Cities Ross Stewart 2
Sun, April 5, 2015
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
621   12:30 pm  Dallas Texans U17 ECNL 5-0 Texas Spirit North '98 Ross Stewart 6

© 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.