4th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2014
U14
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)   9330014014
02. Whitby Iroquois 2000A Girls (Canada)   63210550
03. Solar Chelsea 00 - Missimo (TX)   33120411-7
04. Rio SC Reign '00 (NM)   03030310-7
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14 (TX)   9330013112
02. Ottawa South United 2000 Force Black (Canada)   63210523
03. Classics Elite 00g (TX)   3312039-6
04. '00 Mustangs, FC (TX)   03030110-9
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. D'Feeters U14 ECNL (TX)   9330020020
02. Andromeda 00 G (TX)   43111761
03. Texas Rush (TX)   4311135-2
04. Blackburn Rovers LFC (England)   03030120-19
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. NJ Stallions Stampede (NJ)   73201312
02. Dallas Sting ECNL U14 (TX)   63210413
03. Sting Central 00 - Parker (TX)   3312034-1
04. Millwall FC (England)   1302126-4
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. World Class FC U14 ECNL (NY)   9330016214
02. Solar Gold '00 (TX)   6321056-1
03. NM Rush 2K (NM)   1302139-6
04. Sting Royal 00 Brown (TX)   13021411-7
  U14
Wed, April 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1   12:30 pm  Millwall FC 1-1 NJ Stallions Stampede
3   2:15 pm  '00 Mustangs, FC 0-1 Ottawa South United 2000 Force Black
2   2:15 pm  Andromeda 00 G 6-1 Blackburn Rovers LFC
10   4:00 pm  World Class FC U14 ECNL 5-0 NM Rush 2K
4   4:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 3-0 Whitby Iroquois 2000A Girls
6   5:45 pm  Sting Royal 00 Brown 1-2 Solar Gold '00
9   7:30 pm  Solar Chelsea 00 - Missimo 3-2 Rio SC Reign '00
5   7:30 pm  Dallas Sting ECNL U14 2-0 Sting Central 00 - Parker
7   7:30 pm  D'Feeters U14 ECNL 4-0 Texas Rush
8   7:30 pm  Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14 5-0 Classics Elite 00g
Thu, April 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11   11:30 am  Whitby Iroquois 2000A Girls 3-1 Rio SC Reign '00
12   1:15 pm  Ottawa South United 2000 Force Black 4-0 Classics Elite 00g
13   1:15 pm  Texas Rush 2-0 Blackburn Rovers LFC
14   1:15 pm  World Class FC U14 ECNL 7-1 Sting Royal 00 Brown
17   3:00 pm  Sting Central 00 - Parker 0-1 NJ Stallions Stampede
18   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 7-0 Solar Chelsea 00 - Missimo
15   3:00 pm  NM Rush 2K 1-2 Solar Gold '00
16   3:00 pm  Dallas Sting ECNL U14 2-0 Millwall FC
20   6:30 pm  '00 Mustangs, FC 1-6 Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14
19   6:30 pm  D'Feeters U14 ECNL 4-0 Andromeda 00 G
Fri, April 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21   11:00 am  Whitby Iroquois 2000A Girls 2-1 Solar Chelsea 00 - Missimo
22   11:00 am  Blackburn Rovers LFC 0-12 D'Feeters U14 ECNL
23   11:00 am  Sting Central 00 - Parker 3-1 Millwall FC
26   12:45 pm  Ottawa South United 2000 Force Black 0-2 Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14
25   12:45 pm  Texas Rush 1-1 Andromeda 00 G
24   12:45 pm  Solar Gold '00 1-4 World Class FC U14 ECNL
27   12:45 pm  Rio SC Reign '00 0-4 Dallas Texans ECNL U14
28   2:30 pm  Classics Elite 00g 3-0 '00 Mustangs, FC
29   4:15 pm  NM Rush 2K 2-2 Sting Royal 00 Brown
30   4:15 pm  NJ Stallions Stampede 1-0 Dallas Sting ECNL U14
Sat, April 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
31 QF1   9:30 am  D'Feeters U14 ECNL 4-0 Whitby Iroquois 2000A Girls
32 QF2   9:30 am  Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14 2-0 NJ Stallions Stampede
33 QF3   11:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 3-0 Ottawa South United 2000 Force Black
34 QF4   11:00 am  World Class FC U14 ECNL 2-1 Dallas Sting ECNL U14
  Semifinal  
36 SF2   3:30 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 0-1 World Class FC U14 ECNL
35 SF1   3:30 pm  D'Feeters U14 ECNL 1-2 Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14
Sun, April 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
37   11:00 am  World Class FC U14 ECNL 0-4 Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 13), - has been rescheduled since Mar 31  (current as of 4/20/14 2:40 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.