4th annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2014
U17
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17 (TX)   9330026026
02. Rio Rapids SC 97 Zia (NM)   6321057-2
03. Texas Spirit '97 North (TX)   33120313-10
04. Sting West Royal 97 (TX)   03030115-14
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting 97 (TX)   93300918
02. Austin Texans 97G (TX)   43111752
03. Dallas Texans '97G White South (TX)   43111761
04. AFC 97G Black (TX)   03030011-11
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Andromeda 97G Red (TX)   73201532
02. Dallas Rush 97 Girls (TX)   43111660
03. Dallas Texans 97 Red South   33003550
04. Texas Spirit 97G (TX)   1302113-2
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)   63210936
02. Sting West 97 (TX)   63210642
03. Fort Worth FC 97G White (TX)   6321023-1
04. Dallas Texans 97G Red North (TX)   0303018-7
  U17
Wed, April 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1   12:30 pm  Fort Worth FC 97G White 0-3 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
2   2:15 pm  Texas Spirit 97G 0-0 Dallas Texans 97 Red South
3   2:15 pm  Dallas Texans '97G White South 3-0 AFC 97G Black
4   2:15 pm  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17 5-0 Rio Rapids SC 97 Zia
5   5:45 pm  Sting West 97 3-1 Dallas Texans 97G Red North
6   5:45 pm  Sting West Royal 97 0-2 Texas Spirit '97 North
7   7:30 pm  Sting 97 2-0 Austin Texans 97G
8   7:30 pm  Andromeda 97G Red 2-1 Dallas Rush 97 Girls
Thu, April 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
9   11:30 am  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4-0 Dallas Texans 97G Red North
10   3:00 pm  Austin Texans 97G 4-0 AFC 97G Black
13   4:45 pm  Rio Rapids SC 97 Zia 2-1 Texas Spirit '97 North
15   4:45 pm  Dallas Texans 97 Red South 3-3 Dallas Rush 97 Girls
12   4:45 pm  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17 10-0 Sting West Royal 97
11   4:45 pm  Texas Spirit 97G 0-1 Andromeda 97G Red
16   6:30 pm  Fort Worth FC 97G White 1-0 Sting West 97
14   7:30 pm  Sting 97 3-1 Dallas Texans '97G White South
Fri, April 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17   12:45 pm  Rio Rapids SC 97 Zia 3-1 Sting West Royal 97
18   2:30 pm  Austin Texans 97G 3-3 Dallas Texans '97G White South
19   2:30 pm  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2-3 Sting West 97
20   4:15 pm  Dallas Texans 97G Red North 0-1 Fort Worth FC 97G White
21   4:15 pm  Dallas Texans 97 Red South 2-2 Andromeda 97G Red
22   4:15 pm  Dallas Rush 97 Girls 2-1 Texas Spirit 97G
23   4:15 pm  AFC 97G Black 0-4 Sting 97
24   4:15 pm  Texas Spirit '97 North 0-11 Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17
Sat, April 19, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
25 QF1   9:30 am  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17 7-1 Austin Texans 97G
26 QF2   9:30 am  Andromeda 97G Red 1-0 Sting West 97
27 QF3   9:30 am  Sting 97 4-3 Rio Rapids SC 97 Zia
28 QF4   9:30 am  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 4-0 Dallas Rush 97 Girls
  Semifinal  
29 SF1   4:00 pm  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17 2-0 Andromeda 97G Red
30 SF2   4:00 pm  Sting 97 2-6 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
Sun, April 20, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
31   12:30 pm  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U17 1-0 PK Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 13), - has been rescheduled since Mar 31  (current as of 4/20/14 4:02 pm)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.