3rd annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2013
U16
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16 (TX)   7320117215
02. Andromeda 97G Red (TX)   73201927
03. Calgary Chinook Sevilla (Canada)   33120212-10
04. TFC '97G (TX)   03030012-12
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Sting 97 (TX)   73201606
02. D'Feeters '97 ECNL (TX)   53102422
03. 97G Louisiana Fire Navy (LA)   43111752
04. Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North (TX)   03030010-10
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Eclipse Elite USYSA U16 Girls (IL)   9330011110
02. TX Spirit 97G (TX)   33120550
03. Sting West 97 (TX)   3312034-1
04. Preston North End FC (England)   33120514-9
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Colorado Rush ECNL (CO)   93300624
02. Fort Worth FC 97G White (TX)   4311112-1
03. Solar-Chelsea ECNL U16 (TX)   33120422
04. Dallas Texans '97G White South (TX)   1302127-5
  U16
Wed, March 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
502   12:30 pm  97G Louisiana Fire Navy 0-3 Sting 97
503   12:30 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL 3-2 Dallas Texans '97G White South
501   12:30 pm  Andromeda 97G Red 4-0 Calgary Chinook Sevilla
504   2:15 pm  Eclipse Elite USYSA U16 Girls 7-1 Preston North End FC
505   4:00 pm  D'Feeters '97 ECNL 2-0 Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North
508   5:45 pm  Sting West 97 1-0 TX Spirit 97G
506   5:45 pm  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16 7-0 TFC '97G
507   5:45 pm  Solar-Chelsea ECNL U16 0-1 Fort Worth FC 97G White
Thu, March 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
509   11:30 am  Calgary Chinook Sevilla 2-0 TFC '97G
511   1:15 pm  Eclipse Elite USYSA U16 Girls 1-0 Sting West 97
510   1:15 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL 1-0 Solar-Chelsea ECNL U16
514   3:00 pm  97G Louisiana Fire Navy 2-2 D'Feeters '97 ECNL
512   3:00 pm  Preston North End FC 1-5 TX Spirit 97G
516   4:45 pm  Sting 97 3-0 Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North
513   4:45 pm  Andromeda 97G Red 2-2 Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16
515   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans '97G White South 0-0 Fort Worth FC 97G White
Fri, March 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
524   11:00 am  Sting 97 0-0 D'Feeters '97 ECNL
517   11:00 am  Calgary Chinook Sevilla 0-8 Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16
518   12:45 pm  Preston North End FC 3-2 Sting West 97
519   12:45 pm  Dallas Texans '97G White South 0-4 Solar-Chelsea ECNL U16
520   12:45 pm  Fort Worth FC 97G White 0-2 Colorado Rush ECNL
521   12:45 pm  Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North 0-5 97G Louisiana Fire Navy
523   2:30 pm  TFC '97G 0-3 Andromeda 97G Red
522   2:30 pm  TX Spirit 97G 0-3 Eclipse Elite USYSA U16 Girls
Sat, March 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
528 QF4   9:30 am  Colorado Rush ECNL 5-0 TX Spirit 97G
527 QF3   9:30 am  Sting 97 0-1 Andromeda 97G Red
526 QF2   9:30 am  Eclipse Elite USYSA U16 Girls 1-0 PK Fort Worth FC 97G White
525 QF1   11:00 am  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16 3-0 D'Feeters '97 ECNL
  Semifinal  
529 SF1   3:30 pm  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16 2-0 Eclipse Elite USYSA U16 Girls
530 SF2   3:30 pm  Colorado Rush ECNL 3-2 Andromeda 97G Red
Sun, March 31, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
531   12:00 pm  Dallas Texans 97 ECNL U16 0-1 Colorado Rush ECNL
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 11), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 4/18/14 9:00 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.