3rd annual Dallas International Girls Cup 2013
U14
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Texans ECNL U14 (TX)   93300927
02. TUSC Blitz-Thunder United 99 girls (OK)   63210633
03. Sting 99G (Prev Royal) (TX)   3312028-6
04. GLSA/Libertyville FC 1974 (IL)   0303004-4
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Dallas Sting 99 ECNL (TX)   73201514
02. Sockers FC Chicago Girls U14 ECNL (IL)   632101129
03. Andromeda 99G (TX)   43111550
04. Brighton Soccer Club (Australia)   03030013-13
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club (TX)   73201615
02. Liverpool 00 Girls Elite (TX)   73201505
03. Texas Rush U14 ECNL (TX)   3312024-2
04. Bergdalens IK (Sweden)   0303008-8
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Tophat 17 Gold (GA)   9330013013
02. FC Dallas 99G Premier (TX)   4311135-2
03. Classics Elite 99G (TX)   33120412-8
04. Dallas Texans 99 Girls North (TX)   1302103-3
  U14
Wed, March 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
303   2:15 pm  Sting 99G (Prev Royal) 2-0 GLSA/Libertyville FC 1974
301   2:15 pm  Brighton Soccer Club 0-7 Sockers FC Chicago Girls U14 ECNL
302   2:15 pm  Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club 4-0 Bergdalens IK
304   5:45 pm  Dallas Sting 99 ECNL 1-1 Andromeda 99G
308   7:30 pm  Liverpool 00 Girls Elite 2-0 Texas Rush U14 ECNL
305   7:30 pm  TUSC Blitz-Thunder United 99 girls 2-3 Dallas Texans ECNL U14
306   7:30 pm  Classics Elite 99G 0-9 Tophat 17 Gold
307   7:30 pm  Dallas Texans 99 Girls North 0-0 FC Dallas 99G Premier
Thu, March 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
309   11:30 am  Brighton Soccer Club 0-3 Dallas Sting 99 ECNL
310   11:30 am  GLSA/Libertyville FC 1974 0-1 Dallas Texans ECNL U14
311   11:30 am  Tophat 17 Gold 3-0 FC Dallas 99G Premier
312   1:15 pm  Sting 99G (Prev Royal) 0-3 TUSC Blitz-Thunder United 99 girls
313   1:15 pm  Classics Elite 99G 2-0 Dallas Texans 99 Girls North
314   1:15 pm  Sockers FC Chicago Girls U14 ECNL 4-1 Andromeda 99G
315   6:30 pm  Bergdalens IK 0-1 Texas Rush U14 ECNL
316   6:30 pm  Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club 0-0 Liverpool 00 Girls Elite
Fri, March 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
317   11:00 am  Tophat 17 Gold 1-0 Dallas Texans 99 Girls North
318   12:45 pm  Bergdalens IK 0-3 Liverpool 00 Girls Elite
319   2:30 pm  Andromeda 99G 3-0 Brighton Soccer Club
320   2:30 pm  Texas Rush U14 ECNL 1-2 Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club
324   4:15 pm  FC Dallas 99G Premier 3-2 Classics Elite 99G
321   4:15 pm  GLSA/Libertyville FC 1974 0-1 TUSC Blitz-Thunder United 99 girls
322   4:15 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 5-0 Sting 99G (Prev Royal)
323   4:15 pm  Sockers FC Chicago Girls U14 ECNL 0-1 Dallas Sting 99 ECNL
Sat, March 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
328 QF4   11:00 am  Tophat 17 Gold 3-0 Liverpool 00 Girls Elite
327 QF3   11:00 am  Dallas Sting 99 ECNL 0-1 TUSC Blitz-Thunder United 99 girls
325 QF1   11:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U14 1-2 Sockers FC Chicago Girls U14 ECNL
326 QF2   11:00 am  Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club 3-0 FC Dallas 99G Premier
  Semifinal  
329 SF1   5:00 pm  Sockers FC Chicago Girls U14 ECNL 1-2 Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club
330 SF2   5:00 pm  TUSC Blitz-Thunder United 99 girls 0-1 Tophat 17 Gold
Sun, March 31, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
331   11:00 am  Solar Chelsea ECNL Soccer Club 1-2 Tophat 17 Gold
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 11), - has been rescheduled since Mar 12  (current as of 4/18/14 9:00 am)

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.