Dallas International Girls Cup 2012
U17/16
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Dallas Texans 96 ECNL (TX)   126420136
02. Solar-Chelsea 96G (TX)   8521255
03. NM Rush Nike (NM)   5411255
04. BUSA 96 ECNL (AL)   3401335
05. Preston North End WJFC (England)   14031411
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16   155500113
02. Newfoundland Toyota Plaza U17 (Canada)   6422056
03. Dallas Texans 96 Girls Red North (Tx)   3312044
04. FC Dallas 96 Girls Premier (TX)   0303005
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold (Denmark)   135401112
02. Texas Spirit North 96 (TX)   4412159
03. North OKC OFC '96 (OK)   3312037
04. FC Dallas ECNL U16 (TX)   2301245
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. D'Feeters '96 ECNL (TX)   10531162
02. Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U16 (TX)   4412165
03. Central Florida Kraze/Krush CFK (FL)   3312068
04. Rio Vista FC 96G (NM)   2301214
  U17/16
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1   1:00 pm  Preston North End WJFC 2-2 BUSA 96 ECNL
2   2:00 pm  Newfoundland Toyota Plaza U17 0-2 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16
4   3:00 pm  Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U16 6-2 Central Florida Kraze/Krush CFK
5   3:50 pm  Dallas Texans 96 ECNL 4-0 Preston North End WJFC
3   4:40 pm  North OKC OFC '96 0-4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
6   4:40 pm  Dallas Texans 96 Girls Red North 2-0 FC Dallas 96 Girls Premier
7   7:10 pm  Rio Vista FC 96G 0-0 D'Feeters '96 ECNL
9   9:00 pm  NM Rush Nike 0-0 Solar-Chelsea 96G
8   9:10 pm  Texas Spirit North 96 2-2 FC Dallas ECNL U16
Thu, April 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10   11:15 am  BUSA 96 ECNL 1-1 NM Rush Nike
11   11:15 am  Central Florida Kraze/Krush CFK 4-1 Rio Vista FC 96G
14   3:00 pm  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16 2-0 FC Dallas 96 Girls Premier
12   3:00 pm  Newfoundland Toyota Plaza U17 2-1 Dallas Texans 96 Girls Red North
17   3:00 pm  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2-0 Texas Spirit North 96
15   4:45 pm  Preston North End WJFC 1-3 NM Rush Nike
16   4:45 pm  Solar-Chelsea 96G 2-1 Dallas Texans 96 ECNL
13   6:30 pm  FC Dallas ECNL U16 0-1 North OKC OFC '96
18   6:30 pm  D'Feeters '96 ECNL 1-0 Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U16
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
27   11:15 am  Texas Spirit North 96 3-2 North OKC OFC '96
19   11:15 am  BUSA 96 ECNL 0-0 Solar-Chelsea 96G
20   11:15 am  Dallas Texans 96 ECNL 3-1 NM Rush Nike
21   11:15 am  Central Florida Kraze/Krush CFK 0-1 D'Feeters '96 ECNL
23   3:00 pm  Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U16 0-0 Rio Vista FC 96G
22   3:00 pm  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2-2 FC Dallas ECNL U16
25   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans 96 Girls Red North 1-2 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16
24   4:45 pm  Solar-Chelsea 96G 2-1 Preston North End WJFC
26   6:30 pm  FC Dallas 96 Girls Premier 0-1 Newfoundland Toyota Plaza U17
28   6:30 pm  BUSA 96 ECNL 0-2 Dallas Texans 96 ECNL
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
29   9:00 am  Dallas Texans 96 ECNL 3-2 Newfoundland Toyota Plaza U17
30   9:00 am  Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2-0 Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U16
31   10:15 am  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16 3-1 Solar-Chelsea 96G
32   10:15 am  D'Feeters '96 ECNL 3-0 Texas Spirit North 96
  Semifinal  
34 SF1   4:30 pm  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16 2-1 D'Feeters '96 ECNL
33 SF2   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans 96 ECNL 0-1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
Sun, April 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
35   11:30 am  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U16 vs Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.