Dallas International Girls Cup 2012
U15/14
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Challenge 98 ECNL (TX)   104301102
02. Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14 (TX)   7421164
03. Eclipse Select SC   33120119
04. FC Horsens (Denmark)   03030214
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Dallas Texans ECNL u14 (TX)   124400170
02. Champions League Select (VA)   6422058
03. D'Feeters 98 ECNL (TX)   1302129
04. Pickering Power Green 1998 Girls (Canada)   1302107
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Liverpool 98 G Elite (TX)   124400113
02. Tulsa Blitz United (OK)   6422063
03. Texas Rush 97/98 Nike Blue (TX)   3312068
04. Brighton Jets (Australia)   03030312
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. STING ECNL 98 (TX)   10430171
02. Tophat 16 Gold (GA)   5411243
03. Lonestar SC ECNL U14   4311145
04. Oklahoma Football Club 98 (OK)   0303006
  U15/14
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2   12:00 pm  FC Horsens 2-8 Eclipse Select SC
1   12:00 pm  Tulsa Blitz United 4-0 Brighton Jets
3   1:00 pm  Champions League Select 2-0 Pickering Power Green 1998 Girls
4   3:00 pm  D'Feeters 98 ECNL 0-6 Dallas Texans ECNL u14
6   3:50 pm  STING ECNL 98 4-0 Lonestar SC ECNL U14
7   7:30 pm  Oklahoma Football Club 98 0-2 Tophat 16 Gold
8   8:20 pm  Challenge 98 ECNL 0-0 Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14
5   9:10 pm  Liverpool 98 G Elite 4-2 Texas Rush 97/98 Nike Blue
Thu, April 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
9   11:15 am  Lonestar SC ECNL U14 1-1 Tophat 16 Gold
10   1:15 pm  FC Horsens 0-2 Challenge 98 ECNL
12   3:00 pm  Texas Rush 97/98 Nike Blue 1-2 Tulsa Blitz United
11   3:00 pm  Brighton Jets 1-5 Liverpool 98 G Elite
14   4:45 pm  STING ECNL 98 1-0 Oklahoma Football Club 98
13   4:45 pm  Pickering Power Green 1998 Girls 0-0 D'Feeters 98 ECNL
15   6:30 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL u14 3-0 Champions League Select
16   8:00 pm  Eclipse Select SC 1-2 Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17   11:15 am  Eclipse Select SC 2-5 Challenge 98 ECNL
20   1:00 pm  Brighton Jets 2-3 Texas Rush 97/98 Nike Blue
18   1:15 pm  Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14 4-0 FC Horsens
19   1:15 pm  D'Feeters 98 ECNL 2-3 Champions League Select
21   3:00 pm  Liverpool 98 G Elite 1-0 Tulsa Blitz United
22   4:45 pm  Tophat 16 Gold 1-1 STING ECNL 98
23   4:45 pm  Lonestar SC ECNL U14 3-0 Oklahoma Football Club 98
24   6:30 pm  Pickering Power Green 1998 Girls 0-5 Dallas Texans ECNL u14
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
25 QF1   11:30 am  Challenge 98 ECNL 3-0 Champions League Select
26 QF2   11:30 am  Liverpool 98 G Elite 1-0 Tophat 16 Gold
27 QF3   11:30 am  Dallas Texans ECNL u14 3-0 Solar Chelsea ECNL U-14
28 QF4   11:30 am  STING ECNL 98 1-0 Tulsa Blitz United
  Semifinal  
29 SF1   4:30 pm  Challenge 98 ECNL 0-1 Liverpool 98 G Elite
30 SF2   4:30 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL u14 0-1 STING ECNL 98
Sun, April 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
31   10:30 am  Liverpool 98 G Elite 0-1 STING ECNL 98

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.