Dallas International Girls Cup 2012
U16/15
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Dallas Texans ECNL U15 (TX)   93300140
02. Galaxy Alliance G96 Black (CA)   4311125
03. TFC 97Girls (TX)   3312024
04. OSU Force 97 Girls (Canada)   1302109
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15   93300130
02. FC Dallas 98 ECNL (TX)   4311161
03. Arna-Bjørnar Academy (Norway)   4311116
04. Sting Royal 97 (TX)   03030013
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. 97G Louisiana Fire Blue (LA)   7320171
02. FCD ECNL   7320161
03. Woden Valley Redbacks (Australia)   1302116
04. Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North (TX)   1302117
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Dallas Sting ECNL U15 (TX)   93300151
02. D'Feeters / D'Feeters '97 (TX)   63210102
03. Challenge 97 ECNL (TX)   3312058
04. Calgary Chinook Sevilla (Canada)   03030120
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA
01. Sting 97 - Previously Royal (TX)   7320130
02. Lonestar 97G ECNL (TX)   4311193
03. CFK 97 Krush Black (FL)   4311177
04. NM Rush Nike 97 Girls (NM)   13021413
  U16/15
Wed, April 4, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1   12:00 pm  Galaxy Alliance G96 Black 0-0 OSU Force 97 Girls
2   2:00 pm  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15 6-0 Arna-Bjørnar Academy
3   2:00 pm  CFK 97 Krush Black 4-4 NM Rush Nike 97 Girls
4   3:00 pm  Woden Valley Redbacks 0-2 97G Louisiana Fire Blue
6   4:50 pm  FCD ECNL 2-0 Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North
5   5:40 pm  FC Dallas 98 ECNL 6-0 Sting Royal 97
7   5:40 pm  Sting 97 - Previously Royal 0-0 Lonestar 97G ECNL
8   6:20 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 2-0 TFC 97Girls
9   6:30 pm  Calgary Chinook Sevilla 0-10 Dallas Sting ECNL U15
10   8:20 pm  Challenge 97 ECNL 0-4 D'Feeters / D'Feeters '97
Thu, April 5, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11   1:15 pm  Lonestar 97G ECNL 7-0 NM Rush Nike 97 Girls
12   1:15 pm  Calgary Chinook Sevilla 1-5 Challenge 97 ECNL
13   3:00 pm  Woden Valley Redbacks 0-3 FCD ECNL
15   4:45 pm  Arna-Bjørnar Academy 0-0 FC Dallas 98 ECNL
18   4:45 pm  97G Louisiana Fire Blue 4-0 Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North
16   6:30 pm  TFC 97Girls 0-2 Galaxy Alliance G96 Black
19   6:30 pm  Sting 97 - Previously Royal 1-0 CFK 97 Krush Black
17   6:30 pm  Sting Royal 97 0-6 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15
20   8:00 pm  OSU Force 97 Girls 0-7 Dallas Texans ECNL U15
38   8:00 pm  Dallas Sting ECNL U15 2-1 D'Feeters / D'Feeters '97
Fri, April 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24   1:15 pm  NM Rush Nike 97 Girls 0-2 Sting 97 - Previously Royal
21   1:15 pm  Arna-Bjørnar Academy 1-0 Sting Royal 97
22   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans 97 Girls Red North 1-1 Woden Valley Redbacks
23   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 5-0 Galaxy Alliance G96 Black
26   4:45 pm  97G Louisiana Fire Blue 1-1 FCD ECNL
30   4:45 pm  OSU Force 97 Girls 0-2 TFC 97Girls
25   4:45 pm  FC Dallas 98 ECNL 0-1 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15
27   6:30 pm  Challenge 97 ECNL 0-3 Dallas Sting ECNL U15
29   6:30 pm  D'Feeters / D'Feeters '97 5-0 Calgary Chinook Sevilla
28   6:30 pm  Lonestar 97G ECNL 2-3 CFK 97 Krush Black
Sat, April 7, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
31 QF1   9:00 am  Dallas Sting ECNL U15 2-1 PK Lonestar 97G ECNL
32 QF2   9:00 am  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 3-1 D'Feeters / D'Feeters '97
33 QF3   9:00 am  Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15 2-0 FCD ECNL
34 QF4   9:00 am  97G Louisiana Fire Blue 2-1 Sting 97 - Previously Royal
  Semifinal  
35 SF1   3:00 pm  Dallas Sting ECNL U15 2-1 97G Louisiana Fire Blue
36 SF2   3:00 pm  Dallas Texans ECNL U15 2-4 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15
Sun, April 8, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
37   11:00 am  Dallas Sting ECNL U15 5-0 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.